НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ ПАРИЖ-LATOUR-DE-CAROL

Нощни влакове ICN 3981|83 от Париж до Latour-de-Carol. Къде да купите билети. Информация за разписания, седящи места, кушет и спални вагони.

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

гара пристигане тръгване

FR Париж Gare d'Austerlitz

22:12

FR Orléans Les Aubrais

23:27

FR Тулуза Matabiau

06:30

06:48

FR Auterive Gare

07:16

07:18

FR Saverdun Gare

07:32

07:35

FR Pamiers Gare

07:47

07:50

FR Foix Gare

08:03

08:05

FR Tarascon-sur-Ariège Gare

08:18

08:19

FR Ax-les-Thermes Gare

08:47

08:49

FR Mérens-les-Vals Gare

09:02

09:04

FR L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre Gare

09:19

09:21

FR Porté-Puymorens Gare

09:26

09:28

FR Latour-de-Carol Gare

09:50

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Не трябва да сменяте влакове. Времената са само информативни.

Има връзки в тези дни от седмицата (1=понеделник / 7=неделя):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Пътувай по този маршрут в обратната посока: ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-Париж

категория

Падаща седалка | 2ра класа

Кушет 6 | Купе с 6 места | 2ра класа

Кушет 4 | Купе с 4 места | 1ва класа

Бележка: за цените на билетите, моля, последвай дадените линкове за резервация. Цените може да варират в зависимост от маршрута, датата на покупка и комфорта на категорията.

категория: Само наличните категории са описани.

Eurail: ако искате да пътувате по този маршрут с Eurail вместо с билети за влак, погледнете тук за такси за резервация и повече информация.
HELP

Имате ли други въпроси и нуждаете ли се от помощ? Не се колебайте да попитате в нашия приятелски форум, където винаги ще получите подробна помощ.

ФОРУМ

booking.com

booking.com

Намерете най-доброто място за спане тук! Лесна и сигурна резервация.

ИЗБЕРЕТЕ ГРАД

OUT

OUT


click