Nocny pociąg Paryż - Latour-de-Carol
Intercités de Nuit 3981/3983 (ICN 3981|83)

Pociąg nocny ICN 3981|83 z Paryż do Latour-de-Carol. Gdzie kupić bilety. Rozkład jazdy, miejsca siedzące, kuszetki oraz łóżka w wagonie sypialnym.

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).
Schedule
Dworzec Przyjazd Odjazd
FR Paryż (Gare d'Austerlitz) 22:12
FR Orlean (Les Aubrais) 23:27
FR Tuluza (Matabiau) 06:30 06:48
FR Auterive (Gare) 07:16 07:18
FR Saverdun (Gare) 07:32 07:35
FR Pamiers (Gare) 07:47 07:50
FR Foix (Gare) 08:03 08:05
FR Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Gare) 08:18 08:19
FR Ax-les-Thermes (Gare) 08:47 08:49
FR Mérens-les-Vals (Gare) 09:02 09:04
FR L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre (Gare) 09:19 09:21
FR Porté-Puymorens (Gare) 09:26 09:28
FR Latour-de-Carol (Gare) 09:50

Nie musisz się przesiadać. Godziny podane są w celach informacyjnych.

Połączenie dostępne w następujące dni tygodnia (1=poniedziałek / 7=niedziela)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Podróż w odwrotnym kierunku:

ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-Paryż
Icon
Kategoria
Wagon sypialnyette | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 6 | przedział sześciołóżkowy | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 4 | przedział czterołóżkowy | 1 klasa Buy
Uwaga! Ceny biletów znajdziesz w linkach rezerwacyjnych. Ceny mogą sęi różnić w zależności od trasy, daty zakupu i klasy.

Kategoria: Pokazują się jedynie dostępne kategorie.

Eurail: jeśli zamierzasz podróżować tą trasą korzystając z Eurail, zamiast ze zwykłych biletów kolejowych, zajrzyj tutaj, aby zapoznać się z cenami rezerwacji i innymi informacjami.

HELP

Czy masz dalsze pytania i potrzebujesz pomocy? Nie krępuj się skorzystać z naszego pomocnego forum, na którym otrzymasz szczegółowe i sprawdzone informacje.

Potrzebujesz taniego miejsca do spania? Polecamy booking.com

IN
OUT

o railcc: Nasz zespół składa się z prawdziwych podróżników. Oferujemy szczere, sprawdzone wskazówki i triki, które możesz wykorzystać podczas swojej podróży koleją.

rail.cc jest partnerem oraz przyjacielem
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top