รถไฟกลางคืน ปารีส - Latour-de-Carol
Intercités de Nuit 3981/3983 (ICN 3981|83)

รถไฟกลางคืน ICN 3981|83 จาก ปารีส ไป Latour-de-Carol ซื้อตั่วที่ไหน ข้อมูลตารางเวลา,ที่นั่ง, ตู้นอนรวม และ ตู้นอนส่วนตัว

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).
Schedule
สถานี เวลาถึง เวลาออก
FR ปารีส (Gare d'Austerlitz) 22:12
FR Orléans (Les Aubrais) 23:27
FR ตูลูซ (Matabiau) 06:30 06:48
FR Auterive (Gare) 07:16 07:18
FR Saverdun (Gare) 07:32 07:35
FR Pamiers (Gare) 07:47 07:50
FR Foix (Gare) 08:03 08:05
FR Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Gare) 08:18 08:19
FR Ax-les-Thermes (Gare) 08:47 08:49
FR Mérens-les-Vals (Gare) 09:02 09:04
FR L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre (Gare) 09:19 09:21
FR Porté-Puymorens (Gare) 09:26 09:28
FR Latour-de-Carol (Gare) 09:50

คุณไม่จำเป็นต้องเปลี่ยนรถไฟ เวลาเหล่านี้เป็นเพียงข้อมูลเพื่อทราบเท่านั้น

มีรถไฟในวันเหล่านี้ (1=วันจันทร์ / 7=วันอาทิตย์)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

เดินทางบนเส้นทางนี้ในทิศทางตรงกันข้าม

ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-ปารีส
Icon
ประเภท
ที่นั่งเบาะเอน | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนรวม 6 | ตู้นอนรวมแบบ 6 เตียง | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนรวม 4 | ตู้นอนรวมแบบ 4 เตียง | ชั้น1 Buy
หมายเหตุ: โปรดดูราคาบัตรโดยสารที่ลิ้งค์นี้ ราคาอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลง ขึ้นอยู่กับเส้นทาง, วันที่ซื้อ, และชั้นของการเดินทาง

ประเภท: แสดงเพียงประเภทที่นั่งที่มีบริการบนรถไฟขบวนนี้เท่านั้น

Eurail: if you want to travel this route by Eurail instead of train tickets, have a look here for reservation fees and further information.

HELP

หากคุณมีคำถามเพิ่มเติมหรือต้องการความช่วยเหลือ โปรดดูที่ฟอรั่มของเราเพื่อหาคำตอบโดยละเอียด

กำลังหาที่พักราคาถูกใช่ไหม? เราขอแนะนำ booking.com

IN
OUT

เกี่ยวกับ railcc: พวกเราเป็นนักเดินทางตัวจริงที่ให้คำแนะนำสำหรับการเดินทางโดยรถไฟที่มีคุณภาพอย่างตรงไปตรงมา

บัตรโดยสารรถไฟแบบเหมาจ่าย (Rail Pass)

เราพูดได้มากกว่า 30 ภาษา

ติดตามเรา

rail.cc เป็นพันธมิตรและเพื่อนของ
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

คุกกี้: เราใช้คุกกี้สำหรับการทำงานของ rail.cc และสถิติ โดยการใช้ rail.cc คุณยอมรับการใช้คุกกี้ตามนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของเรา สำหรับข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับการใช้และการจัดการคุกกี้ของเราเราขอให้คุณยอมรับนโยบายคุกกี้ของเรา ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

top