القطارات المسائية باريس-LATOUR-DE-CAROL

القطارات المسائية | باريس-LATOUR-DE-CAROL | ICN 3981|83 | RAILCC

قطارICN 3981|83 المسائي من باريس إلى Latour-de-Carol. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

fr باريس Gare d'Austerlitz

22:12

fr أورليون Les Aubrais

23:27

fr تولوز Matabiau

06:30

06:48

fr Auterive Gare

07:16

07:18

fr Saverdun Gare

07:32

07:35

fr Pamiers Gare

07:47

07:50

fr Foix Gare

08:03

08:05

fr Tarascon-sur-Ariège Gare

08:18

08:19

fr Ax-les-Thermes Gare

08:47

08:49

fr Mérens-les-Vals Gare

09:02

09:04

fr L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre Gare

09:19

09:21

fr Porté-Puymorens Gare

09:26

09:28

fr Latour-de-Carol Gare

09:50

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-باريس

فئة

اريكة الراحة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 6 | حجرة ذات ال 6 اسرة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 1

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

HELP

Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.

اقرأ المزيد
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click