Gece treni Paris - Latour-de-Carol
Intercités de Nuit 3981/3983 (ICN 3981|83)

Paris şehrinden Latour-de-Carol şehrine ICN 3981|83 gece treni. Biletler, tarifeler, koltuklar, tren yatakları, yataklı vagonlar.

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).
Schedule
İstasyon Varış Kalkış
FR Paris (Gare d'Austerlitz) 22:12
FR Orléans (Les Aubrais) 23:27
FR Toulouse (Matabiau) 06:30 06:48
FR Auterive (Gare) 07:16 07:18
FR Saverdun (Gare) 07:32 07:35
FR Pamiers (Gare) 07:47 07:50
FR Foix (Gare) 08:03 08:05
FR Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Gare) 08:18 08:19
FR Ax-les-Thermes (Gare) 08:47 08:49
FR Mérens-les-Vals (Gare) 09:02 09:04
FR L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre (Gare) 09:19 09:21
FR Porté-Puymorens (Gare) 09:26 09:28
FR Latour-de-Carol (Gare) 09:50

Tren değiştirmek zorunda değilsin. Saatler sadece bilgi içindir.

Haftanın bu günlerinde bağlantı mevcuttur (1=Pazartesi / 7=Pazar)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Bu rota üzerinde ters doğrultuda seyahat:

ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-Paris
Icon
Kategori
Dinlenme koltuğu | 2.sınıf Buy
Kuşet 6 | 6 yataklı kompartıman | 2.sınıf Buy
Kuşet 4 | 4 yataklı kompartıman | 1.sınıf Buy
Not: Bilet ücretlerine ulaşmak için verilen rezervasyon linklerini takip edin. Fiyatlar rotaya, satın alma tarihine ve konfor sınıfına göre değişiklik gösterebilir.

Kategori: Sadece mevcut kategoriler listelenmiştir.

Eurail: Eğer bu rotada tren bileti yerine Eurail ile seyahat etmek istiyorsanız rezervasyon ücretlerine ve diğer bilgilere buradan göz atabilirsiniz.

HELP

Aklınızda başka sorular mı var, ya da yardım mı gerek? Her zaman detaylı bilgiye ulaşabileceğiniz ve dost canlısı kişilerin olduğu forumumuzdan yardım isteyebilirsiniz.

Konaklayacak ucuz bir yer mi arıyorsun? booking.com’u tavsiye ederiz

IN
OUT

Railcc hakkında: Biz gerçek seyahatçiler olarak tren seyahatiniz için dürüst ve tecrübe edilmiş ipuçları sunuyoruz.

rail.cc websitesinin partnerleri
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Çerezler: rail.cc ve istatistiklerin işlevselliği için çerezleri kullanıyoruz. Rail.cc kullanarak, gizlilik politikamıza uygun olarak çerezlerin kullanılmasını kabul edersiniz. Çerezlerimizin kullanımı ve yönetimi hakkında daha fazla bilgi için sizden çerez politikamızı kabul etmenizi istiyoruz. Daha fazla bilgi.

top