EURAIL НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ ПАРИЖ-LATOUR-DE-CAROL
INTERCITÉS DE NUIT 3981/3983 (ICN 3981|83)

EURAIL НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ ПАРИЖ-LATOUR-DE-CAROL | ICN 3981|83 | RAILCC

Eurail нощен влак от Париж до Latour-de-Carol: Intercités de Nuit 3981/3983 (ICN 3981|83). Къде да купите резерваци. Информация за разписания. Седящи места/кушет/спални вагони.

Eurail нощни влакове

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Eurail: get FREE extra days of travel
Eurail + Plus

ПЛЮС

Купете вашия официален Eurail пас чрез партньорския линк на rail.cc/eurail.com. Получете безплатен ПЛЮС акаунт в rail.cc. С вашата поръчка вие помагате за цялата безплатна информация в rail.cc. Благодарим ви!

Eurail   КУПЕТЕ ТУК

гара пристигане тръгване

fr Париж Gare d'Austerlitz

22:12

fr Orléans Les Aubrais

23:27

fr Тулуза Matabiau

06:30

06:48

fr Auterive Gare

07:16

07:18

fr Saverdun Gare

07:32

07:35

fr Pamiers Gare

07:47

07:50

fr Foix Gare

08:03

08:05

fr Tarascon-sur-Ariège Gare

08:18

08:19

fr Ax-les-Thermes Gare

08:47

08:49

fr Mérens-les-Vals Gare

09:02

09:04

fr L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre Gare

09:19

09:21

fr Porté-Puymorens Gare

09:26

09:28

fr Latour-de-Carol Gare

09:50

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Не трябва да сменяте влакове. Времената са само информативни.

Има връзки в тези дни от седмицата (1=понеделник / 7=неделя):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: ICN 3980 / Latour-de-Carol-Париж

категория Eurail

Падаща седалка | 2ра класа

18 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 9

Кушет 6 | Купе с 6 места | 2ра класа

25 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

Кушет 4 | Купе с 4 места | 1ва класа

25 if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

Важно: дадените цени могат да варират заради такси да обслужване. В зависимост от това дали купувате резервациите/билетите онлайн, от машина или на жп гарата.

категория: Само наличните категории са описани.

Билети за влак: ако искате да пътувате по този маршрут с билети за влак вместо с Eurail, погледнете тук за цените и за възможностите за резервиране.
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

Имате ли други въпроси и нуждаете ли се от помощ? Не се колебайте да попитате в нашия приятелски форум, където винаги ще получите подробна помощ.

ФОРУМ
  Eurail в Франция

Как да пътувате с Eurail в Франция. Общ преглед и информация за маршрутите в Франция, видове влакове, нощни влакове и Eurail резервации.

+

booking.com

booking.com

Намерете най-доброто място за спане тук! Лесна и сигурна резервация.

ИЗБЕРЕТЕ ГРАД

OUT

OUT


click