НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ LATOUR-DE-CAROL-ПАРИЖ

НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ | LATOUR-DE-CAROL-ПАРИЖ | ICN 3980 | RAILCC

Нощни влакове ICN 3980 от Latour-de-Carol до Париж. Къде да купите билети. Информация за разписания, седящи места, кушет и спални вагони.

Night train connecting Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees with Paris. In Latour de Carol you have connections by regional train from Barcelona and from the Yellow Train from Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

гара пристигане тръгване

fr Latour-de-Carol Gare

19:21

fr Porté-Puymorens Gare

19:39

19:41

fr L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre Gare

19:50

19:52

fr Mérens-les-Vals Gare

20:06

20:08

fr Ax-les-Thermes Gare

20:21

20:23

fr Tarascon-sur-Ariège Gare

20:52

20:53

fr Foix Gare

21:08

21:10

fr Pamiers Gare

21:23

21:24

fr Saverdun Gare

21:36

21:37

fr Auterive Gare

21:46

21:49

fr Тулуза Matabiau

22:14

22:50

fr Orléans Les Aubrais

05:35

fr Париж Gare d'Austerlitz

06:52

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Не трябва да сменяте влакове. Времената са само информативни.

Има връзки в тези дни от седмицата (1=понеделник / 7=неделя):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: ICN 3981|83 / Париж-Latour-de-Carol

категория

Падаща седалка | 2ра класа

Кушет 6 | Купе с 6 места | 2ра класа

Кушет 4 | Купе с 4 места | 1ва класа

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

категория: Само наличните категории са описани.

HELP

Interrail: ако искате да пътувате по този маршрут с Interrail вместо с билети за влак, погледнете тук за такси за резервация и повече информация.

ПРОЧЕТЕТЕ ПОВЕЧЕ
HELP

Имате ли други въпроси и нуждаете ли се от помощ? Не се колебайте да попитате в нашия приятелски форум, където винаги ще получите подробна помощ.

ФОРУМ

booking.com

booking.com

Намерете най-доброто място за спане тук! Лесна и сигурна резервация.

ИЗБЕРЕТЕ ГРАД

OUT

OUT


click