Comboio noturno Munique - Budapeste
EuroNight 463 Kalman Imre (EN 463)

Os comboios noturnos EN 463 de Munique para Budapeste. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Munich to Budapest. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed only for travelling Germany - Hungary (not for travel to/from Austria) only.
Schedule
Estação Chegada Partida
DE Munique (Hauptbahnhof) 23:35
DE Munique (Ostbahnhof) 23:46
DE Rosenheim (Hauptbahnhof) 00:18
AT Salzburgo (Hauptbahnhof) 01:13 03:50
AT Linz (Hauptbahnhof) 04:57 05:12
AT Sankt Pölten (Hauptbahnhof) 06:00 06:02
AT Viena (Meidling) 06:27 06:30
AT Viena (Hauptbahnhof) 06:35 06:40
HU Hegyeshalom (Vasútállomás) 07:23 07:28
HU Győr (Vasútállomás‎) 07:53 07:56
HU Tatabánya   08:28 08:29
HU Budapeste (Kelenföld) 09:07 09:09
HU Budapeste (Keleti) 09:24

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa:

EN 462 / Budapeste-Munique
Icon
Categoria
Sentado | 2ª classe Buy
Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe Buy
Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | Casa de Banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.

1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
Breakfast in sleeper
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

Necessita de um sítio barato para dormir? Recomendamos o booking.com

IN
OUT

sobre railcc: Somos verdadeiros viajantes e oferecemos conselhos e truques honestos e fundamentados para a sua jornada ferroviária.

O rail.cc é parceiro e aliado de
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top