القطارات المسائية ميونخ-بودابست

قطارEN 463 المسائي من ميونخ إلى بودابست. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Munich to Budapest. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed only for travelling Germany - Hungary (not for travel to/from Austria) only.

اشتر تذكرة القطار من محطة السكة الحديد. ملحوظة: ستضطر لدفع ضريبة الخدمة في شباك التذاكر في عدد من الدول. يمكن شراء التذاكر من محطة دولة المغادرة، والدول الأخرى أيضًا في بعض الأحيان.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

DE ميونخ Hauptbahnhof

23:35

DE ميونخ Ostbahnhof

23:46

DE Rosenheim Hauptbahnhof

00:18

AT سالزبورغ Hauptbahnhof

01:13

03:50

AT لينز Hauptbahnhof

04:57

05:12

AT سانكت بولتن Hauptbahnhof

06:00

06:02

AT فيينا Meidling

06:27

06:30

AT فيينا Hauptbahnhof

06:35

06:40

HU Hegyeshalom Vasútállomás

07:23

07:28

HU جيور Vasútállomás‎

07:53

07:56

HU Tatabánya

08:28

08:29

HU بودابست Kelenföld

09:07

09:09

HU بودابست Keleti

09:24

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

اتخذ الطريق المعاكس للسفر: EN 462 / بودابست-ميونخ

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 6 | حجرة ذات ال 6 اسرة | الدرجة 2

السرير رقم 4 | حجرة ذات ال 4 اسرة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

ملحوظة: الرجاء زيارة روابط الحجز المتوفرة لمعرفة أسعار التذاكر. تتنوع الأسعار وفقًا للطريق وتاريخ الشراء ومستوى الراحة.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: 1/2/3-bed sleeper1/2/3-bed sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Breakfast in sleeperBreakfast in sleeper
Pete Pete
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click