야간 열차 뮌헨 - 부다페스트
EuroNight 463 Kalman Imre (EN 463)

뮌헨 에서 부다페스트에 가는 야간 열차EN 463. 티켓을 어디에서 구입합니까? 스케줄 정보, 침대 칸, 침대.

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Munich to Budapest. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed only for travelling Germany - Hungary (not for travel to/from Austria) only.
Schedule
도착 출발
DE 뮌헨 (Hauptbahnhof) 23:35
DE 뮌헨 (Ostbahnhof) 23:46
DE 로젠하임 (Hauptbahnhof) 00:18
AT 잘츠부르크 (Hauptbahnhof) 01:13 03:50
AT 린츠 (Hauptbahnhof) 04:57 05:12
AT 상트 폴텐 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:00 06:02
AT 비엔나 (Meidling) 06:27 06:30
AT 비엔나 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:35 06:40
HU Hegyeshalom (Vasútállomás) 07:23 07:28
HU 죄르 (Vasútállomás‎) 07:53 07:56
HU 터터바녀   08:28 08:29
HU 부다페스트 (Kelenföld) 09:07 09:09
HU 부다페스트 (Keleti) 09:24

기차를 바꿀 필요가 없습니다. 시간은 단지 정보 제공상의 목적입니다.

연결은 일주일에 사용할 수 있습니다.(1=월요일/7=일요일)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

역방향으로 이 루트로 여행해보세요:

EN 462 / 부다페스트-뮌헨
Icon
카테고리
좌석 | 2등석 Buy
쿠셋 6 | 침대칸 6개 | 2등석 Buy
쿠셋 4 | 침대칸 4개 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 3명 | 침대칸 3개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 2명 | 침대칸 2개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 1명 | 침대칸 1개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
알림: 티켓 요금에 관해서는 주어진 예약 링크를 따라가 주시기 바랍니다. 가격은 루트, 구매일과 편의 시설 카테고리에 따라서 달라집니다.

카테고리: 이용 가능한 카테고리 만 리스트에 올라가 있습니다.

이 경로를 열차 티켓 대신, 유레일로 여행하고 싶으시다면, 여기에 예약 가격 및 다른 정보들이 나와 있습니다.

1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
Breakfast in sleeper
비엔나에서 뮌헨
ÖBB 레일젯
HELP

당신은 다른 질문에 대한 도움이 필요하십니까? 주저하지 마십시오, 우리의 친절한 포럼에서 당신은 항상 자세한 도움을 받을 수 있습니다.

저렴한 숙소를 찾고 계시나요? Booking.com을 추천합니다

IN
OUT

railcc소개: 저희는 실제 여행자들이며 당신의 기차 여행을 위해 정직하며 충분히 기초 교육을 받은 정보들과 요령들을 제공합니다.

rail.cc는 아래 회사의 파트너와 친구입니다
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

쿠키 : 우리는 rail.cc의 기능과 통계를 위해 쿠키를 사용합니다. rail.cc를 사용하면 개인 정보 보호 정책에 따라 쿠키 사용에 동의하는 것입니다. 쿠키 사용 및 관리에 대한 자세한 내용은 쿠키 정책을 수락하도록 요청합니다. 자세한 정보.

top