COMBOIOS NOTURNOS CERBÈRE-PARIS

Os comboios noturnos ICN 3730 de Cerbère para Paris. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Night train connecting Cerbere at the Spanish border via the Mediterranean coast and Perpignan to Paris.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The night train has been withdrawn since December 2016 however is reported to run again from June 10, 2017. Timings and dates of running to be confirmed.

Latest news suggest that the train will be running once again daily from July 7 until September 3.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

estação chegada partida

FR Cerbère Gare

19:16

FR Banyuls-sur-Mer Gare

19:23

19:25

FR Port-Vendres Ville

19:30

19:32

FR Collioure Gare

19:36

19:38

FR Argelès-sur-Mer Gare

19:43

19:45

FR Elne Gare

19:52

19:54

FR Perpinhã Gare

20:07

20:10

FR Carcassonne

21:29

21:31

FR Castelnaudary

21:50

21:52

FR Orleães Les Aubrais

05:35

FR Paris Gare d'Austerlitz

06:52

The night train has been withdrawn since December 2016 however is reported to run again from June 10, 2017. Timings and dates of running to be confirmed. Latest news suggest that the train will be running once again daily from July 7 until September 3. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa: ICN 3731 / Paris-Cerbère

categoria

Sleeperette | 2ª classe

Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe

Carruagem 4 | compartimento 4 camas | 1ª classe

Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

FÓRUM

booking.com

booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

OUT

OUT


click