القطارات المسائية BODØ-تروندهايم

القطارات المسائية | BODØ-تروندهايم | RT 476 | RAILCC

قطارRT 476 المسائي من Bodø إلى تروندهايم. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable overnight train from Bodo to Trondheim. Connection available by bus from Narvik, Tromso and the North Cape at Fauske. Connection from the Lofoten by boat at Bodo. Like all night trains operated by NSB, the train conveys comfortable sleeping cars with two beds per compartment as well as 2nd class seats and a restaurant car.

If you want to travel in a sleeping car, you always have to book a whole compartment, whether you are travelling alone or in pairs. The price remains the same. The berths are amongst the most comfortable in Europe and certainly recommended. Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Bodo and Trondheim for sleeping car passengers.

If you prefer to travel cheaper, you can travel in regular 2nd class seats. These are the same as on daytime services. Seats can be reclined slightly. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

no Bodø Stasjon

21:10

no Fauske Stasjon

21:54

21:58

no Rognan Stasjon

22:18

22:19

no Lønsdal Stasjon

22:57

22:58

no Mo i Rana Stasjon

00:13

00:20

no Mosjøen Stasjon

01:30

01:40

no Trofors Stasjon

02:09

02:10

no Namsskogan Stasjon

03:15

03:28

no Grong Stasjon

04:23

04:26

no Snåsa Stasjon

04:53

04:54

no Steinkjer Stasjon

05:37

05:40

no Verdal Stasjon

06:02

06:03

no Levanger Stasjon

06:14

06:15

no Stjørdal Stasjon

07:04

07:05

no تروندهايم S

07:47

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: RT 475 / تروندهايم-Bodø

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click