القطارات المسائية تروندهايم-BODØ

قطارRT 475 المسائي من تروندهايم إلى Bodø. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable overnight train from Trondheim to Bodo. Connection by bus to Narvik, Tromso and the North Cape at Fauske. Connection by ferry to Lofoten at Bodo. Like all night trains operated by NSB, the train conveys comfortable sleeping cars with two beds per compartment as well as 2nd class seats and a restaurant car.

If you want to travel in a sleeping car, you always have to book a whole compartment, whether you are travelling alone or in pairs. The price remains the same. The berths are amongst the most comfortable in Europe and certainly recommended. Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Trondheim and Bodo for sleeping car passengers.

If you prefer to travel cheaper, you can travel in regular 2nd class seats. These are the same as on daytime services. Seats can be reclined slightly. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

اشتر تذكرة القطار من محطة السكة الحديد. ملحوظة: ستضطر لدفع ضريبة الخدمة في شباك التذاكر في عدد من الدول. يمكن شراء التذاكر من محطة دولة المغادرة، والدول الأخرى أيضًا في بعض الأحيان.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

NO تروندهايم S

23:40

NO Stjørdal Stasjon

00:10

00:11

NO Levanger Stasjon

00:50

00:51

NO Verdal Stasjon

01:03

01:04

NO Steinkjer Stasjon

01:27

01:29

NO Snåsa Stasjon

02:06

02:07

NO Grong Stasjon

02:37

02:40

NO Namsskogan Stasjon

03:27

03:28

NO Trofors Stasjon

04:24

04:25

NO Mosjøen Stasjon

04:54

04:58

NO Mo i Rana Stasjon

06:05

06:08

NO Lønsdal Stasjon

07:26

07:27

NO Rognan Stasjon

08:01

08:02

NO Fauske Stasjon

08:25

08:30

NO Bodø Stasjon

09:15

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

اتخذ الطريق المعاكس للسفر: RT 476 / Bodø-تروندهايم

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

ملحوظة: الرجاء زيارة روابط الحجز المتوفرة لمعرفة أسعار التذاكر. تتنوع الأسعار وفقًا للطريق وتاريخ الشراء ومستوى الراحة.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

Eurail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Sleeper compartmentSleeper compartment
Pete Pete
Pete: Power plug in the sleeper compartmentPower plug in the sleeper compartment
Pete Pete
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click