COMBOIOS NOTURNOS BELGRADO-VILLACH

COMBOIOS NOTURNOS | BELGRADO-VILLACH | B 410/314 | RAILCC

Os comboios noturnos B 410/314 de Belgrado para Villach. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Night train from Belgrade to Villach. Convenient for overnight travel from Belgrade to Ljubljana and Zagreb (even though the arrival in Zagreb is pretty early). The train runs in the summer season only and has only regular 2nd and 1st class coaches. No couchette or sleeper cars available.

The train runs to Dobova with train number 410 and continues from there with train number 314.

Runs from 23 December 2016 to 15 January 2017 and from 25 June to 11 September 2017

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

estação chegada partida

rs Belgrado Main station

21:20

rs Belgrado Novi Beograd

21:32

21:33

rs Nova Pazova

21:54

21:55

rs Stara Pazova

22:01

22:02

rs Ruma

22:23

22:24

rs Sremska Mitrovica

22:46

22:47

rs Šid

23:50

00:25

hr Tovarnik

00:32

00:36

hr Vinkovci

00:52

01:05

hr Strizivojna-Vrpolje Vrpolje

01:20

01:21

hr Slavonski Brod

01:38

01:40

hr Novska

02:35

02:36

hr Kutina

03:01

03:02

hr Ivanić-Grad

03:48

03:49

hr Zagrebe Glavni kolodvor (Gl. kol.)

04:25

04:37

si Dobova

05:08

05:40

si Krško

05:51

05:52

si Sevnica

06:04

06:05

si Zidani Most

06:19

06:21

si Trbovlje

06:34

06:35

si Liubliana Železniška postaja

07:17

07:27

si Kranj

07:50

07:53

si Bled Lesce Bled

08:12

08:13

si Jesenice Železniška postaja

08:24

08:27

at Villach Hauptbahnhof

09:08

Runs from 23 December 2016 to 15 January 2017 and from 25 June to 11 September 2017

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: D 315/411 / Villach-Belgrado

categoria

Sentado | 2ª classe

Lugar | 1ª classe

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

FÓRUM

booking.com

booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

OUT

OUT


click