TRENI NOTTURNI BELGRADO-VILLACO

TRENI NOTTURNI | BELGRADO-VILLACO | B 410/314 | RAILCC

Treno notturno B 410/314 da Belgrado a Villaco. Dove acquistare i biglietti. Informazioni su orari, posti a sedere, cuccette e vagoni letto.

Night train from Belgrade to Villach. Convenient for overnight travel from Belgrade to Ljubljana and Zagreb (even though the arrival in Zagreb is pretty early). The train runs in the summer season only and has only regular 2nd and 1st class coaches. No couchette or sleeper cars available.

The train runs to Dobova with train number 410 and continues from there with train number 314.

Runs from 23 December 2016 to 15 January 2017 and from 25 June to 11 September 2017

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

Stazione Arrivo partenza

rs Belgrado Main station

21:20

rs Belgrado Novi Beograd

21:32

21:33

rs Nova Pazova

21:54

21:55

rs Stara Pazova

22:01

22:02

rs Ruma

22:23

22:24

rs Sremska Mitrovica

22:46

22:47

rs Šid

23:50

00:25

hr Tovarnik

00:32

00:36

hr Vinkovci

00:52

01:05

hr Strizivojna-Vrpolje Vrpolje

01:20

01:21

hr Slavonski Brod

01:38

01:40

hr Novska

02:35

02:36

hr Kutina

03:01

03:02

hr Ivanić-Grad

03:48

03:49

hr Zagabria Glavni kolodvor (Gl. kol.)

04:25

04:37

si Dobova

05:08

05:40

si Krško

05:51

05:52

si Sevnica

06:04

06:05

si Zidani Most

06:19

06:21

si Trbovlje

06:34

06:35

si Lubiana Železniška postaja

07:17

07:27

si Kranj

07:50

07:53

si Bleda Lesce Bled

08:12

08:13

si Jesenice Železniška postaja

08:24

08:27

at Villaco Hauptbahnhof

09:08

Runs from 23 December 2016 to 15 January 2017 and from 25 June to 11 September 2017

Non devi cambiare treno. Gli orari sono solo a titolo informativo.

Collegamento disponibile nei seguenti giorni (1=lunedì / 7=domenica):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: D 315/411 / Villaco-Belgrado

Categoria

Posti a sedere | 2a classe

Posti a sedere | 1a classe

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

Categoria: Sono elencate solo le categorie disponibili.

HELP

Hai ulteriori domande o hai bisogno di assistenza? Non esitare a chiedere nel nostro forum dove ricevi sempre informazioni dettagliate.

FORUM

booking.com

booking.com

Trova un luogo in cui dormire. Prenotazione facile e sicura.

SELEZIONA LA CITTÀ

OUT

OUT


click