夜行列车 伊斯坦堡-索非亚

夜行列车 | 伊斯坦堡-索非亚 | D 81032 | RAILCC

从伊斯坦堡到索非亚的夜行列车D 81032。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

The night train from Istanbul to Sofia operates again from Halkali station from February 2017. The timings below are valid until June 2017. The train conveys couchette cars only.

During the summer season (June to September), direct couchette will operate from Istanbul via Sofia to Belgrade and the train will also convey sleeper and couchette cars from Istanbul to Bucharest until the station of Dimitrovgrad.

The trains start at Halkali station on the outskirts of Istanbul. To get to the station from the city centre you have to travel by taxi or public transport.

Read more in the blog, see link below.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

tr 伊斯坦堡 Halkalı Garı

22:40

tr 吉尔吉斯柯伊

00:12

00:14

tr 埃迪尔内

02:20

02:21

tr Kapıkule

02:37

03:20

bg 斯维伦格勒 Station

03:37

04:22

bg 季米特洛夫格勒 Station

05:04

05:09

bg 普罗夫迪夫 Tsentralna Gara

05:53

06:05

bg 帕扎尔吉克 Station

06:33

06:34

bg 塞普泰姆夫里 Гара

06:44

06:45

bg 索非亚 Gare Centrale

08:45

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: D 493 / 索非亚-伊斯坦堡

类别

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click