SÓFIA PARA VIENA DE COMBOIO

Como viajar de comboio de Sófia (Bulgária) para Viena (Áustria). Compre online os seus bilhetes de comboio. Encontre os preços dos bilhetes. Informação detalhada e horários.

To travel by train from Sófia in Bulgaria to Viena in Austria, the main route leads via Serbia and Hungary. Please read the following information and blog posts.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 Sófia (Bulgária) - Belgrado (Sérvia) - Budapeste (Hungria) - Viena (Áustria)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
1A Travelling from Sófia (Bulgária) to Belgrado (Sérvia)
Buy your ticket from Sófia to Belgrado here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Sófia - Belgrado

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
20:30
21:12
21:17
Dragoman
(Драгоман)
21:00
21:20
Dimitovgrad
(Димитровград)
21:46
21:48
Pirot
(Пирот)
22:36
22:38
Bela Palanka
(Бела Паланка)
23:40
00:05
01:30
01:31
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
01:40
01:41
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
01:57
01:58
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
02:40
02:41
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
04:56

BelgradoMain station
(Београд)

1B Travelling from Belgrado (Sérvia) to Budapeste (Hungria)
Buy your ticket from Belgrado to Budapeste here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Belgrado - Budapeste

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

07:17
07:55
07:57
Stara Pazova
(Стара Пазова)
08:05
08:07
Inđija
(Инђија)
08:54
09:04
Novi SadŽeleznička Stanica
(Нови Сад)
09:47
09:49
Vrbas
(Врбас)
10:28
10:30
Bačka Topola
(Бачка Топола)
11:22
11:52
Subotica
(Суботица)
12:06
12:46
13:17
13:32
14:35
14:36
16:09
16:10
16:18

BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

07:17
07:55
07:57
Stara Pazova
(Стара Пазова)
08:05
08:07
Inđija
(Инђија)
08:54
09:04
Novi SadŽeleznička Stanica
(Нови Сад)
09:47
09:49
Vrbas
(Врбас)
10:28
10:30
Bačka Topola
(Бачка Топола)
11:22
11:52
Subotica
(Суботица)
12:06
12:46
13:17
13:25
13:56
14:00
14:49
14:50
15:44
15:45
15:54

BudapesteKeleti
(Budapest)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

BelgradoMain station
(Београд)

11:15
11:53
11:54
Stara Pazova
(Стара Пазова)
12:02
12:03
Inđija
(Инђија)
12:42
12:52
Novi SadŽeleznička Stanica
(Нови Сад)
13:34
13:36
Vrbas
(Врбас)
15:15
15:57
Subotica
(Суботица)
16:11
16:46
17:17
17:25
17:56
18:00
18:49
18:50
19:44
19:45
19:54

BudapesteKeleti
(Budapest)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
21:48
22:26
22:27
Stara Pazova
(Стара Пазова)
22:35
22:36
Inđija
(Инђија)
23:15
23:20
Novi SadŽeleznička Stanica
(Нови Сад)
00:05
00:06
Vrbas
(Врбас)
00:45
00:46
Bačka Topola
(Бачка Топола)
01:38
02:16
Subotica
(Суботица)
02:30
03:03
03:28
03:29
03:58
03:59
04:42
04:43
05:36
05:38
05:46

BudapesteKeleti
(Budapest)

1C Travelling from Budapeste (Hungria) to Viena (Áustria)
Buy your ticket from Budapeste to Viena here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Budapeste - Viena

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

07:10
07:24
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
07:57
07:58
09:45
09:48
09:55
10:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
10:12

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

11:10
11:24
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
11:57
11:58
13:45
13:48
13:55
14:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
14:12

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

15:10
15:24
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
15:57
15:58
17:45
17:48
17:55
18:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
18:12

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

18:10
18:23
18:24
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
18:57
18:58
20:45
20:48
20:55
21:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
21:12

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
21:00
21:14
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
21:46
21:47
23:35
23:38
23:43
booking.com
booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: Sófia - Viena

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
07:55
08:00
08:01
MezdraGara
(Мездра)
10:01
10:02
Červen BrjagGara
(Червен бряг)
10:40
10:41
PlevenGara
(Плевен)
11:08
11:09
Levski
(Левски)
11:47
11:58
Gorna Oryakhovitsa
(Горна Оряховица)
13:55
14:30
RuseГАРА
(Русе)
14:55
15:10
16:21
16:23
17:15
17:30
20:00
20:08
22:25
22:27
Sighişoara
(Sighișoara)
01:22
01:24
02:35
02:42
05:11
05:20
05:25
05:50
08:50


09:10
11:57
12:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
12:12

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
20:30
21:09
21:14
Dragoman
(Драгоман)
21:00
21:20
Dimitovgrad
(Димитровград)
21:46
21:48
Pirot
(Пирот)
22:36
22:38
Bela Palanka
(Бела Паланка)
23:40
00:02
01:30
01:31
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
01:40
01:41
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
01:57
01:58
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
02:35
02:36
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
04:54


BelgradoMain station
(Београд)

BelgradoMain station
(Београд)

06:45
06:57
06:58
BelgradoNovi Beograd
(Београд)
07:19
07:20
Nova Pazova
(Нова Пазова)
07:26
07:28
Stara Pazova
(Стара Пазова)
07:36
07:39
Inđija
(Инђија)
08:25
08:34
Novi SadŽeleznička Stanica
(Нови Сад)
09:16
09:21
Vrbas
(Врбас)
10:00
10:01
Bačka Topola
(Бачка Топола)
10:53
11:28
Subotica
(Суботица)
11:40
12:10
12:35
12:41
13:11
13:12
13:56
13:59
14:44
14:45
14:54


15:10
15:24
BudapesteKelenföld
(Budapest)
15:57
15:58
17:57
18:00
VienaMeidling
(Wien)
18:12
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Sófia and Viena? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Interrail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Interrail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.

LER MAIS