夜行列车 胡门内-布拉格

夜行列车 | 胡门内-布拉格 | EN 442 | RAILCC

从胡门内到布拉格的夜行列车EN 442。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable and fast night train from the east of Slovakia to Prague. Conveys car carriers from Humenne and Kosice to Prague.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

sk 胡门内 Station

19:46

sk 米哈洛夫采 Station

20:07

20:12

sk 特雷比绍夫 Station

20:33

20:41

sk 科希策 Station

21:28

22:08

sk Kysak Station

22:20

22:22

sk Margecany Station

22:36

22:38

sk 斯皮什新村 Station

23:03

23:05

sk 波普拉德 Station

23:23

23:25

sk Štrba Station

23:40

23:42

sk 利普托夫斯基米库拉什 Station

00:08

00:10

sk 鲁容贝罗克 Station

00:26

00:28

sk 日利纳 Station

01:15

01:34

sk 恰德察 Železničná stanica Čadca

01:59

02:01

cz 卡尔维纳 hl.n.

02:50

02:51

cz 博胡明 Nádraží

03:06

03:29

cz 俄斯特拉发 hl.n.

03:36

03:38

cz 俄斯特拉发 Svinov

03:45

03:47

cz 奥洛穆茨 hl.n.

04:40

04:43

cz 捷克特热博瓦 Nádraží

05:32

05:34

cz 帕尔杜比采 hl.n.

06:07

06:15

cz 布拉格 Hlavní Nádraží (hl.n.)

07:22

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 443 / 布拉格-胡门内

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 444 / 科希策-布拉格
HELP

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click