НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ ТРОНХАЙМ-BODØ

НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ | ТРОНХАЙМ-BODØ | RT 475 | RAILCC

Нощни влакове RT 475 от Тронхайм до Bodø. Къде да купите билети. Информация за разписания, седящи места, кушет и спални вагони.

Comfortable overnight train from Trondheim to Bodo. Connection by bus to Narvik, Tromso and the North Cape at Fauske. Connection by ferry to Lofoten at Bodo. Like all night trains operated by NSB, the train conveys comfortable sleeping cars with two beds per compartment as well as 2nd class seats and a restaurant car.

If you want to travel in a sleeping car, you always have to book a whole compartment, whether you are travelling alone or in pairs. The price remains the same. The berths are amongst the most comfortable in Europe and certainly recommended. Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Trondheim and Bodo for sleeping car passengers.

If you prefer to travel cheaper, you can travel in regular 2nd class seats. These are the same as on daytime services. Seats can be reclined slightly. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

гара пристигане тръгване

no Тронхайм S

23:40

no Stjørdal Stasjon

00:10

00:11

no Levanger Stasjon

00:50

00:51

no Verdal Stasjon

01:03

01:04

no Steinkjer Stasjon

01:27

01:29

no Snåsa Stasjon

02:06

02:07

no Grong Stasjon

02:37

02:40

no Namsskogan Stasjon

03:27

03:28

no Trofors Stasjon

04:24

04:25

no Mosjøen Stasjon

04:54

04:58

no Mo i Rana Stasjon

06:05

06:08

no Lønsdal Stasjon

07:26

07:27

no Rognan Stasjon

08:01

08:02

no Fauske Stasjon

08:25

08:30

no Bodø Stasjon

09:15

Не трябва да сменяте влакове. Времената са само информативни.

Има връзки в тези дни от седмицата (1=понеделник / 7=неделя):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: RT 476 / Bodø-Тронхайм

категория

Място | 2ра класа

Спален вагон 2 | Купе с 2 места | индивидуална баня | 2ра класа

Спален вагон 1 | Купе с 1 място | индивидуална баня | 2ра класа

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

категория: Само наличните категории са описани.

Eurail: ако искате да пътувате по този маршрут с Eurail вместо с билети за влак, погледнете тук за такси за резервация и повече информация.
HELP

Имате ли други въпроси и нуждаете ли се от помощ? Не се колебайте да попитате в нашия приятелски форум, където винаги ще получите подробна помощ.

ФОРУМ

booking.com

booking.com

Намерете най-доброто място за спане тук! Лесна и сигурна резервация.

ИЗБЕРЕТЕ ГРАД

OUT

OUT


click