MOSCOU PARA BERLIM DE COMBOIO

Como viajar de comboio de Moscou (Rússia) para Berlim (Alemanha). Compre online os seus bilhetes de comboio. Encontre os preços dos bilhetes. Informação detalhada e horários.

To travel by train from Moscou in Russia to Berlim in Germany you can either use one of the direct night trains from Moscow to Germany. Or you split your trip into two with a change in Warsaw (Poland). It is also possible to travel via Ukraine instead of Belarus. To northern Germany via the Ukraine and Poland. To southern Germany via the Ukraine and Slovakia.

To Moscow you have good connections from several cities in Russia.

Please read as well our detailed blogs where you will find in-deep travel information, schedules and ticket fares. Buy your tickets via the given links.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 Moscou (Rússia) - Berlim (Alemanha)
1A Travelling from Moscou (Rússia) to Berlim (Alemanha)

TIMETABLE: Moscou - Berlim

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
16:50
01:10
01:22
MinskPass
(Мiнск)
08:15
09:55
12:24
12:30
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
14:12
14:15
15:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
17:30
22:09
22:11
Smolensk
(Смоленск)
23:20
23:33
OrshaCentral
(Орша)
01:46
02:00
MinskPass
(Мiнск)
05:37
08:00
Brest, BielorrússiaCentralny
(Брэст, Беларусь)
11:05
11:15
VarsóviaCentralna
(Warszawa)
14:13
14:33
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
17:14
17:18
18:16

BerlimBerlin Lichtenberg
(Berlin)

+1 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof at 19:56

2 Moscou (Rússia) - Kiev (Ucrânia) - Varsóvia (Polónia) - Berlim (Alemanha)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
2A Travelling from Moscou (Rússia) to Kiev (Ucrânia)
Buy your ticket from Moscou to Kiev here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Moscou - Kiev

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

10:07
16:27
16:57
Konotop
(Конотоп)
19:19

KievPass
(Київ)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

MoscouKiyevsky
(Москва́)

Train number: 041 В

16:57
01:52
02:26
Konotop
(Конотоп)
05:22

KievPass
(Київ)

+1

2B Travelling from Kiev (Ucrânia) to Varsóvia (Polónia)
Buy your ticket from Kiev to Varsóvia here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Kiev - Varsóvia

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

08:15
10:38
10:40
Korosten
(Коростень)
12:27
12:42
Shepetivka
(Шепетівка)
13:50
13:53
Zdolbuniv
(Здолбунів)
14:07
14:13
Rivne
(Рівне)
16:05
16:25
Kovel
(Ковель)
18:50
19:45
21:08
00:15

VarsóviaCentralna
(Warszawa)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

15:52
17:21
17:23
Malyn
(Малин)
18:05
18:25
Korosten
(Коростень)
18:52
18:53
Luhyny
(Лугини)
19:20
19:22
Novi Bilokorovytchi
(Нові Білокоровичі)
20:01
20:03
Olevsk
(Олевськ)
20:36
20:39
Rokytne
(Рокитне)
20:52
20:54
Tomashhorod
(Томашгород)
21:07
21:09
Klesiv
(Клесів)
21:31
21:34
Sarny
(Сарни)
22:26
22:29
Rafalivka
(Рафалівка)
23:03
23:06
Manevychi
(Маневичі)
00:03
00:35
Kovel
(Ковель)
01:24
03:24
Yahodyn
(Ягодин)
02:38
04:05
04:27
04:29
05:30
05:46
06:25
06:26
06:43
06:44
08:30
08:32
VarsóviaWschodnia
(Warszawa)
08:40
08:45
VarsóviaCentralna
(Warszawa)
08:50

VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)

2C Travelling from Varsóvia (Polónia) to Berlim (Alemanha)
Buy your ticket from Varsóvia to Berlim here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Varsóvia - Berlim

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
05:55
06:01
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
07:00
07:03
07:38
07:39
08:24
08:30
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
09:48
09:51
10:12
10:15
11:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
07:55
07:59
08:00
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
09:35
09:36
10:23
10:30
11:48
11:51
12:12
12:15
13:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
09:55
10:01
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
10:59
11:02
11:38
11:39
12:24
12:30
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
13:48
13:51
14:12
14:15
15:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
14:55
15:01
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
15:59
16:02
16:38
16:39
17:24
17:30
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
18:48
18:51
19:12
19:15
20:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
17:55
18:00
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
18:59
19:01
19:36
19:37
20:22
20:28
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
21:48
21:51
22:12
22:15
23:04

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
23:13
23:20
23:30
VarsóviaCentralna
(Warszawa)
23:34
23:35
VarsóviaZachodnia
(Warszawa)
02:51
03:32
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
06:25


08:30
09:23
09:33
09:52
09:54
10:28
3 Moscou (Rússia) - Kiev (Ucrânia) - Bratislava (Eslováquia) - Berlim (Alemanha)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
3A Travelling from Moscou (Rússia) to Kiev (Ucrânia)
Buy your ticket from Moscou to Kiev here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Moscou - Kiev

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

10:07
16:27
16:57
Konotop
(Конотоп)
19:19

KievPass
(Київ)

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO

MoscouKiyevsky
(Москва́)

Train number: 041 В

16:57
01:52
02:26
Konotop
(Конотоп)
05:22

KievPass
(Київ)

+1

3B Travelling from Kiev (Ucrânia) to Bratislava (Eslováquia)
Buy your ticket from Kiev to Bratislava here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

3C Travelling from Bratislava (Eslováquia) to Berlim (Alemanha)
Buy your ticket from Bratislava to Berlim here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

booking.com
booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: Moscou - Berlim

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
16:50
01:10
01:22
MinskPass
(Мiнск)
08:15
09:55
12:24
12:30
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
14:12
14:15
15:06

1234567 A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

CHEGADA
PARTIDA
ESTAÇÃO
17:30
22:09
22:11
Smolensk
(Смоленск)
23:20
23:33
OrshaCentral
(Орша)
01:46
02:00
MinskPass
(Мiнск)
05:37
08:00
Brest, BielorrússiaCentralny
(Брэст, Беларусь)
11:05
11:15
VarsóviaCentralna
(Warszawa)
14:13
14:33
PoznanGłówny
(Poznań)
17:14
17:18
18:16

BerlimBerlin Lichtenberg
(Berlin)

+1 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof at 19:56

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Moscou and Berlim? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION