القطارات المسائية KOLARI-هلسنكي

القطارات المسائية | KOLARI-هلسنكي | P 270 | RAILCC

قطارP 270 المسائي من Kolari إلى هلسنكي. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable night train from Kolari in the far north of Finland to Helsinki. Conveys car carriers from Kolari to Helsiki (Pasila station). The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

fi Kolari Rautatieasema

18:20

fi Pello Rautatieasema

19:07

19:09

fi Yltornio Rautatieasema

19:57

19:59

fi تورنيو Itäinen

20:49

20:51

fi كيمي Rautatieasema

21:16

21:20

fi أولو Rautatieasema

22:38

23:10

fi Ylivieska Rautatieasema

00:43

00:46

fi كوكولا Rautatieasema

01:45

01:49

fi سينايوكي Rautatieasema

02:38

03:31

fi تامبيري Rautatieasema

05:35

05:43

fi Toijala Rautatieasema

06:08

06:10

fi هامينلينا Rautatieasema

06:35

06:37

fi ريهيماكي Rautatieasema

07:00

07:02

fi فانتا Tikkurila

07:46

07:48

fi هلسنكي Pasila

08:24

fi هلسنكي Central

08:32

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 263 / هلسنكي-Kolari

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

P 272 / Kolari-هلسنكي P 262 / Kolari-هلسنكي
Interrail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Interrail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click