القطارات المسائية هلسنكي-KOLARI

القطارات المسائية | هلسنكي-KOLARI | P 263 | RAILCC

قطارP 263 المسائي من هلسنكي إلى Kolari. مكان شراء التذاكر. ومعلومات عن جدول المواعيد والمقاعد، وعربات غرفة النوم المشتركة وعربات النوم.

Comfortable night train from Helsinki to Kolari in the far north of Finland. Conveys car carriers from Helsiki (Pasila station) to Kolari. The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.

Runs on Fridays from 6 February to 23 April 2017

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

محطة الوصول المغادرة

fi هلسنكي Central

18:20

fi هلسنكي Pasila

18:27

fi فانتا Tikkurila

19:06

19:08

fi ريهيماكي Rautatieasema

19:56

19:59

fi هامينلينا Rautatieasema

20:23

20:25

fi Toijala Rautatieasema

20:48

20:50

fi تامبيري Rautatieasema

21:18

21:34

fi سينايوكي Rautatieasema

23:45

23:48

fi Pännäinen Rautatieasema

01:08

01:09

fi كوكولا Rautatieasema

01:32

01:35

fi Ylivieska Rautatieasema

02:31

02:34

fi أولو Rautatieasema

04:17

04:45

fi كيمي Rautatieasema

05:52

05:56

fi تورنيو Itäinen

06:21

06:24

fi Yltornio Rautatieasema

07:16

07:20

fi Pello Rautatieasema

08:07

08:10

fi Kolari Rautatieasema

08:56

Runs on Fridays from 6 February to 23 April 2017

لا يجب تغيير القطار. الأوقات للحصول على معلومات فقط.

الرابط متوفر في الأيام التالية (1= الاثنين / 7= الأحد):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 262 / Kolari-هلسنكي

فئة

مقعد القطار | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 3 | حجرة ذات ال 3 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 2 | حجرة ذات ال 2 اسرة | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 2

مقصورة النوم رقم 1 | حجرة ذات سرير واحد | مغسلة خاصة | الدرجة 1

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

فئة: متاح فقط للفئات المذكورة.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

P 269 / هلسنكي-Kolari
Eurail: إذا أردت السفر في هذا الطريق عبر خدمة Eurail بدلاً من تذاكر القطار، الق نظرة هنا لمعرفة أسعار الحجز والمعلومات الإضافية.
HELP

هل لديك أسئلة أخرى أو أي مساعدة؟ لا تتردد في السؤال في المنتدى الودي حيث تحصل على مساعدة تفصيلية.

المنتدى

booking.com

booking.com

اعثر على مكان النوم. الحجز سهل وآمن.

اختر المدينة

OUT

OUT


click