รถไฟกลางคืน โรม - มิวนิก
(ÖBB nightjet NJ294)

รถไฟกลางคืน ÖBB nightjet NJ294 จาก โรม ไป มิวนิก ซื้อตั่วที่ไหน ข้อมูลตารางเวลา,ที่นั่ง, ตู้นอนรวม และ ตู้นอนส่วนตัว

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Rome to Munich. Travel overnight from the Eternal City on the Tiber to the cosy capital of Bavaria on the Isar. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Unfortunately, no accomodation for passengers with reduced mobility. Bicycle transport not possible.
Schedule
สถานี เวลาถึง เวลาออก
IT โรม (Termini) 18:58
IT Orvieto (Stazione) 19:49 19:51
IT Chiusi (Stazione) 20:15 20:17
IT Arezzo (Stazione) 20:50 20:52
IT ฟลอเรนซ์ (Santa Maria Novella (S.M.N.)) 21:33 21:55
IT โบโลญญา (Centrale) 22:52 22:57
IT Tarvisio (Tarvisio Boscoverde) 02:45 03:05
AT ฟิลลัค (Hauptbahnhof) 03:27 04:00
AT Schwarzach (Schwarzach-Sankt Veit) 05:18 05:20
AT ซาลซ์บูร์ก (Hauptbahnhof) 06:15 06:27
DE โรเซินไฮม์ (Hauptbahnhof) 07:31 07:36
DE มิวนิก (Hauptbahnhof) 08:19

คุณไม่จำเป็นต้องเปลี่ยนรถไฟ เวลาเหล่านี้เป็นเพียงข้อมูลเพื่อทราบเท่านั้น

มีรถไฟในวันเหล่านี้ (1=วันจันทร์ / 7=วันอาทิตย์)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

เดินทางบนเส้นทางนี้ในทิศทางตรงกันข้าม

ÖBB nightjet NJ295 / มิวนิก-โรม
Icon
ประเภท
ที่นั่ง | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนรวม 6 | ตู้นอนรวมแบบ 6 เตียง | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนรวม 4 | ตู้นอนรวมแบบ 4 เตียง | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 3 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 3 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 3 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 3 เตียง | ห้องอาบน้ำและสุขาส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 2 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 2 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 2 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 2 เตียง | ห้องอาบน้ำและสุขาส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 1 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 1 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 1 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 1 เตียง | ห้องอาบน้ำและสุขาส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
หมายเหตุ: โปรดดูราคาบัตรโดยสารที่ลิ้งค์นี้ ราคาอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลง ขึ้นอยู่กับเส้นทาง, วันที่ซื้อ, และชั้นของการเดินทาง

ประเภท: แสดงเพียงประเภทที่นั่งที่มีบริการบนรถไฟขบวนนี้เท่านั้น

Eurail: if you want to travel this route by Eurail instead of train tickets, have a look here for reservation fees and further information.

Couchette 6-beds
Couchette 6-beds
Sleeper
Sleeper
Shower+WC in Delux Sleeper
Breakfast in Sleeper
HELP

หากคุณมีคำถามเพิ่มเติมหรือต้องการความช่วยเหลือ โปรดดูที่ฟอรั่มของเราเพื่อหาคำตอบโดยละเอียด

กำลังหาที่พักราคาถูกใช่ไหม? เราขอแนะนำ booking.com

IN
OUT

เกี่ยวกับ railcc: พวกเราเป็นนักเดินทางตัวจริงที่ให้คำแนะนำสำหรับการเดินทางโดยรถไฟที่มีคุณภาพอย่างตรงไปตรงมา

บัตรโดยสารรถไฟแบบเหมาจ่าย (Rail Pass)

เราพูดได้มากกว่า 30 ภาษา

ติดตามเรา

rail.cc เป็นพันธมิตรและเพื่อนของ
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

คุกกี้: เราใช้คุกกี้สำหรับการทำงานของ rail.cc และสถิติ โดยการใช้ rail.cc คุณยอมรับการใช้คุกกี้ตามนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของเรา สำหรับข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับการใช้และการจัดการคุกกี้ของเราเราขอให้คุณยอมรับนโยบายคุกกี้ของเรา ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

top