COMBOIOS NOTURNOS MILÃO-VIENA

Os comboios noturnos EN 235 nightjet de Milão para Viena. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Milan to Vienna. Travel overnight from the stylish metropolis in Lombardia to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train conveys on Fridays and Sundays from 28 April until 15 October 2017 car carriers from Verona to Vienna.

On days with car transport the train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 08:55

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Milan to Munich to Villach and combined with the nightjet from Rome to Vienna from Villach.

estação chegada partida

IT Milão Centrale

20:40

IT Milão Lambrate

20:48

20:50

IT Bréscia Stazione

21:42

21:44

IT Desenzano del Garda Stazione

22:00

22:02

IT Peschiera del Garda Stazione

22:11

22:13

IT Verona Porta Nuova

22:28

22:52

IT Vicenza Stazione

23:22

23:24

IT Pádua Centrale

23:42

23:44

AT Villach Hauptbahnhof

03:07

04:18

AT Klagenfurt Hauptbahnhof

04:39

04:40

AT Leoben

06:25

06:27

AT Bruck an der Mur Bahnhof

06:39

06:41

AT Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof

08:01

08:03

AT Viena Meidling

08:39

AT Viena Hauptbahnhof

08:46

On days with car transport the train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 08:55 The train runs combined with the nightjet from Milan to Munich to Villach and combined with the nightjet from Rome to Vienna from Villach.

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa: EN 233 nightjet / Viena-Milão

categoria

Sentado | 2ª classe

Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe

Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe

Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | Casa de Banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Interrail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Interrail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

FÓRUM

booking.com

booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

OUT

OUT


click