Comboio noturno Berlim - Viena
ÖBB nightjet 457 (NJ 457)

Os comboios noturnos NJ 457 de Berlim para Viena. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Berlin to Vienna. Travel overnight from the Spree to the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.
Unfortunately, no accomodation for passengers with reduced mobility. Bicycle transport not possible.
Schedule
Estação Chegada Partida
DE Berlim (Berlin-Charlottenburg) 18:22
DE Berlim (Berlin Hauptbahnhof) 18:40
DE Berlim (Berlin Ostbahnhof) 18:51
DE Francoforte do Óder (Hauptbahnhof) 19:45
PL Rzepin (Stacja Kolejowa) 20:06 20:09
PL Zielona Góra   20:56 20:57
PL Głogów   21:31 21:32
PL Breslávia (Glowny) 22:55 23:00
PL Opole   23:39 23:40
PL Kędzierzyn-Koźle   00:26 00:27
PL Racibórz   00:53 01:23
CZ Bohumín (Nádraží) 01:40 02:20
CZ Ostrava (hl.n.) 02:27 02:30
CZ Břeclav (Nádraží) 04:10 05:49
AT Viena (Hauptbahnhof) 07:00

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa:

NJ 456 / Viena-Berlim
Icon
Categoria
Sentado | 2ª classe Buy
Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe Buy
Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | Casa de Banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe Buy
Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.

HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

Necessita de um sítio barato para dormir? Recomendamos o booking.com

IN
OUT

sobre railcc: Somos verdadeiros viajantes e oferecemos conselhos e truques honestos e fundamentados para a sua jornada ferroviária.

O rail.cc é parceiro e aliado de
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top