야간 열차 뒤셀도르프 - 비엔나
(ÖBB nightjet NJ40421)

뒤셀도르프 에서 비엔나에 가는 야간 열차ÖBB nightjet NJ40421. 티켓을 어디에서 구입합니까? 스케줄 정보, 침대 칸, 침대.

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Düsseldorf to Vienna. Travel from the Rhine to the Danube overnight. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport possible.
Schedule
도착 출발
DE 뒤셀도르프 (Hauptbahnhof) 20:54
DE 쾰른 (Hauptbahnhof) 21:18 21:21
DE (Hauptbahnhof) 21:41 21:43
DE 코블렌츠 (Hauptbahnhof) 22:16 22:18
DE 프랑크푸르트 (Flughafen) 23:52 23:54
DE 프랑크푸르트 (Süd) 00:05 00:08
DE 뷔르츠부르크 (Hauptbahnhof) 01:34 01:37
DE 뉘른베르크 (Hauptbahnhof) 02:37 03:40
DE 레겐스부르크 (Hauptbahnhof) 04:10 04:13
DE 파사우 (Hauptbahnhof) 05:18 05:24
AT 벨스 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:17 06:19
AT 린츠 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:33 06:39
AT 암슈테텐 (Bahnhof) 07:10 07:12
AT 상트 폴텐 (Hauptbahnhof) 07:38 07:40
AT 비엔나 (Meidling) 08:07
AT 비엔나 (Hauptbahnhof) 08:19

기차를 바꿀 필요가 없습니다. 시간은 단지 정보 제공상의 목적입니다.

연결은 일주일에 사용할 수 있습니다.(1=월요일/7=일요일)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

역방향으로 이 루트로 여행해보세요:

ÖBB nightjet NJ40490 / 비엔나-뒤셀도르프
Icon
카테고리
좌석 | 2등석 Buy
쿠셋 6 | 침대칸 6개 | 2등석 Buy
쿠셋 4 | 침대칸 4개 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 3명 | 침대칸 3개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 3명 | 침대칸 3개 | 개인 샤워 + 화장실 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 2명 | 침대칸 2개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 2명 | 침대칸 2개 | 개인 샤워 + 화장실 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 1명 | 침대칸 1개 | 개인 세면 시설 | 2등석 Buy
투숙객 1명 | 침대칸 1개 | 개인 샤워 + 화장실 | 2등석 Buy
알림: 티켓 요금에 관해서는 주어진 예약 링크를 따라가 주시기 바랍니다. 가격은 루트, 구매일과 편의 시설 카테고리에 따라서 달라집니다.

카테고리: 이용 가능한 카테고리 만 리스트에 올라가 있습니다.

이 경로를 열차 티켓 대신, 유레일로 여행하고 싶으시다면, 여기에 예약 가격 및 다른 정보들이 나와 있습니다.

Normal seats compartement.
4-bed-couchette.
One or two person cabin in Deluxe sleeper.
Toilet in Deluxe sleeper.
Shower with closed door in Deluxe sleeper.
Bed in sleeper car.
In the evening you select your breakfast for the next morning (sleeper car).
Breakfast.
HELP

당신은 다른 질문에 대한 도움이 필요하십니까? 주저하지 마십시오, 우리의 친절한 포럼에서 당신은 항상 자세한 도움을 받을 수 있습니다.

저렴한 숙소를 찾고 계시나요? Booking.com을 추천합니다

IN
OUT

railcc소개: 저희는 실제 여행자들이며 당신의 기차 여행을 위해 정직하며 충분히 기초 교육을 받은 정보들과 요령들을 제공합니다.

rail.cc는 아래 회사의 파트너와 친구입니다
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

쿠키 : 우리는 rail.cc의 기능과 통계를 위해 쿠키를 사용합니다. rail.cc를 사용하면 개인 정보 보호 정책에 따라 쿠키 사용에 동의하는 것입니다. 쿠키 사용 및 관리에 대한 자세한 내용은 쿠키 정책을 수락하도록 요청합니다. 자세한 정보.

top