ソフィアからベオグラードまでの路線

ソフィア (ブルガリア)からベオグラード (セルビア)までの移動方法、オンラインでの鉄道チケットの購入、運賃、詳しい情報や時刻表…

To travel by train from ソフィア in Bulgaria to ベオグラード in Serbia, please read the given information.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 ソフィア (ブルガリア) - ベオグラード (セルビア)
1A Travelling from ソフィア (ブルガリア) to ベオグラード (セルビア)
Buy your ticket from ソフィア to ベオグラード here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: ソフィア - ベオグラード

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 この曜日にはこのルートをご利用いただけます。(1 =月曜日/ 7 =日曜日)

到着
出発
鉄道駅
20:30
21:12
21:17
ドラゴマン
(Драгоман)
21:00
21:20
Dimitovgrad
(Димитровград)
21:46
21:48
Pirot
(Пирот)
22:36
22:38
Bela Palanka
(Бела Паланка)
23:40
00:05
01:30
01:31
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
01:40
01:41
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
01:57
01:58
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
02:40
02:41
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
04:56
booking.com
booking.com

宿泊場所を見つけましょう。簡単かつ確実に予約しましょう。

都市を選択

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between ソフィア and ベオグラード? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

インターレイル:一般の鉄道チケットの代わりにインターレイルを使ってこの経路を旅したい場合には、こちらから予約料金や詳細情報をご確認ください

詳しい内容を読む