СОФИЯ В БЕЛГРАД НА ПОЕЗДЕ

Как доехать из София (Болгария) в Белград (Сербия) на поезде. Купить билет на поезд онлайн. Найти цены на билеты. Подробная информация и расписание.

To travel by train from София in Bulgaria to Белград in Serbia, please read the given information.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 София (Болгария) - Белград (Сербия)
1A Travelling from София (Болгария) to Белград (Сербия)
Buy your ticket from София to Белград here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: София - Белград

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
20:30
21:12
21:17
21:00
21:20
Dimitovgrad
(Димитровград)
21:46
21:48
Pirot
(Пирот)
22:36
22:38
Bela Palanka
(Бела Паланка)
23:40
00:05
01:30
01:31
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
01:40
01:41
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
01:57
01:58
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
02:40
02:41
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
04:56

БелградMain station
(Београд)

booking.com
booking.com

Найдите себе спальное место. Простое и надёжное бронирование.

ВЫБРАТЬ ГОРОД

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between София and Белград? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION