NIGHT TRAINS MOSCOW-WARSAW

Night train EN 9S from Moscow to Warsaw. Where to buy tickets. Schedule information, seats, couchettes and sleepers.

Comfortable night train from Moscow to Warsaw. Consists of modern sleeping cars with 4-bed and 2-bed compartments.

Fahrplan gültig bis 2. September 2017

station arrival departure

RU Moscow Belorussky

14:18

RU Vyazma

17:03

17:26

RU Smolensk

19:23

19:28

BY Orsha Central

20:41

20:55

BY Minsk Pass

23:13

23:43

BY Baranovichi

01:26

01:28

BY Brest, Belarus Centralny

03:16

05:20

PL Terespol

04:38

05:18

PL Warsaw Wschodnia

07:42

07:44

PL Warsaw Centralna

07:50

07:55

PL Warsaw Zachodnia

07:59

Fahrplan gültig bis 2. September 2017

You do not have to change trains. The times are for information only.

Connection available on these week days (1=Monday / 7=Sunday):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 10S / Warsaw-Moscow

category

Sleeper 4 | 4-bed-compartment | private washing facility | 2nd class

Sleeper 2 | 2-bed-compartment | private washing facility | 1st class

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

Category: Only the available categories are listed.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 23J/452 / Moscow-Paris EN 13M/440 / Moscow-Berlin EN 21E/404 / Moscow-Prague
HELP

Do you have further questions and need assistance? Do not hesitate to ask in our friendly forum where you always get detailed help.

FORUM

booking.com

booking.com

Find the best place to sleep here! Easy and secure booking.

SELECT CITY

OUT

OUT


click