夜行列车 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴-华沙

夜行列车 | 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴-华沙 | TLK 66116 | RAILCC

从什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴到华沙的夜行列车TLK 66116。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Night train from Szklarska Poreba in the Giant Mountains on the border to Czech Republic via Jelenia Gora and Wroclaw to Warsaw. Conveys sleeping car and 2nd class carriages.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

pl 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴

19:07

pl 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴

19:11

19:12

pl 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴

19:17

19:18

pl 佩霍維采

19:32

19:33

pl 耶莱尼亚古拉

19:51

19:52

pl 耶莱尼亚古拉

20:02

20:33

pl Janowice Wielkie

20:45

20:46

pl Marciszów

20:54

20:55

pl Sędzisław

21:01

21:02

pl 博古舒夫-戈爾采

21:13

21:14

pl 瓦乌布日赫

21:22

21:23

pl 瓦乌布日赫

21:32

21:34

pl 希維博濟采

21:47

21:49

pl 希隆斯克地區亞沃日納

21:56

21:57

pl 弗罗茨瓦夫 Glowny

22:30

23:07

pl 弗罗茨瓦夫

23:12

23:13

pl 弗罗茨瓦夫

23:18

23:19

pl 奧萊希尼察

23:40

23:41

pl 大波蘭地區奧斯特魯夫

00:31

00:33

pl 亚罗钦

01:04

01:05

pl 波兹南 Główny

01:45

02:35

pl 弗热希尼亚

03:09

03:10

pl 科宁

03:41

03:42

pl 科沃

04:01

04:02

pl 库特诺

04:38

04:58

pl 沃维奇

05:27

05:28

pl 索哈契夫

05:44

05:45

pl 华沙 Zachodnia

06:17

06:25

pl 华沙 Centralna

06:30

06:35

pl 华沙 Wschodnia

06:41

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 18171 / 华沙-什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click