夜行列车 赫尔辛基-罗瓦涅米

夜行列车 | 赫尔辛基-罗瓦涅米 | P 267 | RAILCC

从赫尔辛基到罗瓦涅米的夜行列车P 267。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。



Comfortable night train from Helsinki to Rovaniemi in the far north of Finland. Conveys car carriers from Helsiki to Rovaniemi. The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.



On Fridays from 6 February until 23 April 2017

在这里购买您的火车票
车站

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

fi 赫尔辛基 Pasila

20:29

fi 万塔 Tikkurila

20:49

20:51

fi 里希邁基 Rautatieasema

21:23

21:26

fi 海门林纳 Rautatieasema

21:49

21:51

fi Toijala Rautatieasema

22:17

22:19

fi 坦佩雷 Rautatieasema

22:48

23:13

fi 塞伊奈约基 Rautatieasema

01:17

01:20

fi 科科拉 Rautatieasema

02:51

02:54

fi 上维耶斯卡 Rautatieasema

03:46

03:51

fi 奥卢 Rautatieasema

05:21

05:25

fi 凯米 Rautatieasema

06:30

06:33

fi Tervola Rautatieasema

07:24

07:25

fi Muurola Rautatieasema

07:57

08:02

fi 罗瓦涅米 Rautatieasema

08:24

On Fridays from 6 February until 23 April 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 264 / 罗瓦涅米-赫尔辛基

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

特殊: 数量非常有限的特价票,需要提前数周预订才能得到。出发日期与时间固定,价格已包括车票价格与预定费。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

IC 265 / 赫尔辛基-凯米耶尔维 IC 273 / 赫尔辛基-罗瓦涅米
HELP

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click