夜行列车 赫尔辛基 - 罗瓦涅米
Intercity 273 (IC 273)

从赫尔辛基到罗瓦涅米的夜行列车IC 273。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Helsinki and Tampere via Oulo to Rovaniemi in the far north of Finland. The train consists of modern double-deck sleeping cars with very comfortable two-bed compartments, 2nd class coaches as well as a luggage and dining car. It also conveys car carriers.

On the upper-deck of the sleeping cars you will find the deluxe compartments with ensuite shower/toilet. The regular compartments are located on the lower deck. These compartments can be combined to four-bed „suites“. There are also dedicated compartments for passengers with reduced mobility, with pets and allergies. All compartments have air-condition, power sockets and Wifi.

The night train also conveys 2nd class coaches. The double-deck coach („Eco class“) has air-condition and Wifi. Many seats have power sockets. Most seats are in open-plan arrangement in rows (2+2 seats) but there are also some seats facing each other and two small compartments. There are also two regular 2nd class coaches with seats in open-plan arrangement and compartments. Bicycle transport is possible, compartments for pet owners are available.

You will also find a restaurant car, offering a varied menu for dinner and breakfast.

The train also conveys car carriers from Helsinki (Pasila) to Oulo and Rovaniemi.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
FI 赫尔辛基 (Central) 23:13
FI 赫尔辛基 (Pasila) 23:18 23:20
FI 万塔 (Tikkurila) 23:57 23:59
FI 里希邁基 (Rautatieasema) 00:42 00:44
FI 海门林纳 (Rautatieasema) 01:04 01:06
FI 坦佩雷 (Rautatieasema) 01:55 02:30
FI 帕尔卡诺 (Rautatieasema) 03:17 03:18
FI 塞伊奈约基 (Rautatieasema) 04:07 04:10
FI 拉普阿 (Rautatieasema) 04:25 04:26
FI 考哈瓦 (Rautatieasema) 04:40 04:41
FI Pännäinen (Rautatieasema) 05:19 05:20
FI 科科拉 (Rautatieasema) 05:43 05:45
FI 坎努斯 (Rautatieasema) 06:09 06:10
FI 上维耶斯卡 (Rautatieasema) 06:34 06:37
FI 欧拉伊宁 (Rautatieasema) 06:57 06:58
FI Vihanti (Rautatieasema) 07:15 07:16
FI Siikajoki (Ruukki) 07:35 07:36
FI 奥卢 (Rautatieasema) 08:10 08:30
FI 凯米 (Rautatieasema) 09:34 09:38
FI Tervola (Rautatieasema) 10:08 10:09
FI Muurola (Rautatieasema) 10:44 10:45
FI 罗瓦涅米 (Rautatieasema) 11:05

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

IC 266 / 罗瓦涅米-赫尔辛基
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

IC 265 / 赫尔辛基-凯米耶尔维

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

Sleeper with shower and WC
Sleeper with shower and WC
Sleeper with shower and WC
Nice bed sheets in the sleeper. :)
Two towels per person included in the sleeper
Get a mini breakfast in the restaurant car in the morning.
Bathroom in sleeper
Bathroom in sleeper
Shower in sleeper compartment
Alarm clock in sleeper
Air condition in sleeper
Key cards for the door
Showers for standard sleeper
Sleeper car
Sleeper car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

COOKIES(信息记录程序):通过使用railcc网站,您已同意将依照我们的私人政策使用cookies。想了解更多如何使用、管理我们的cookies的信息,我们建议您接受我们的cookies政策

top