夜行列车 康斯坦察-阿拉德

夜行列车 | 康斯坦察-阿拉德 | IR 1821 | RAILCC

从康斯坦察到阿拉德的夜行列车IR 1821。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Sleeper and couchette coaches from Bucharest only. From Constanta to Bucharest only 1st and 2nd class seated accomodation available.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

ro 康斯坦察

20:50

ro Medgidia

21:13

21:14

ro Fetești

21:59

22:00

ro 布加勒斯特 Gara de Nord

23:23

23:45

ro Videle

00:34

00:36

ro Roșiorii de Vede

01:18

01:20

ro Caracal

02:08

02:10

ro 克拉約瓦

02:50

03:00

ro Târgu Jiu

04:39

04:41

ro Petroșani

05:51

05:55

ro Călan

07:25

07:26

ro 錫梅里亞 Gara

07:42

07:44

ro 德瓦 Gara

07:56

07:58

ro Ilia

08:28

08:30

ro 阿拉德

10:30

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: IR 1822 / 阿拉德-康斯坦察

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

座位车厢 | 一等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click