夜行列车 普雷绍夫-布拉迪斯拉發

夜行列车 | 普雷绍夫-布拉迪斯拉發 | R 800 | RAILCC

从普雷绍夫到布拉迪斯拉發的夜行列车R 800。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable and fast night train from Presov via Kosice to Bratislava.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

sk 普雷绍夫 Station

21:27

sk Kysak Station

21:42

21:46

sk 科希策 Station

21:58

22:20

sk 兹沃伦 Zvolen osobná stanica

01:55

02:17

sk 莱维采 Station

03:28

03:30

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 Vinohrady

05:17

05:19

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 hl.st.

05:25

05:57

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 Nové Mesto

06:05

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: R 801 / 布拉迪斯拉發-普雷绍夫

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 442/704 / 科希策-布拉迪斯拉發 R 614 / 胡门内-布拉迪斯拉發
HELP

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click