НОЩНИ ВЛАКОВЕ ПАРИЖ-IRUN

Нощни влакове ICN 4053|55 от Париж до Irun. Къде да купите билети. Информация за разписания, седящи места, кушет и спални вагони.

Night train connecting Paris with Irun on the Spanish border via Lourdes, Biarritz and Hendaye.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

Train operates on Mondays, Fridays and Sundays all year. Additionally runs on Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays from 18 December to 29 December 2016 and from 5 February to 2 March 2017. Also runs on Saturdays from 3 February to 4 March 2017. Running dates from April to follow.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

Train will be withdrawn from July 2017.

Тази връзка вече НЕ е налична. Няма информация за реактивация.

отстранен от Юни 2017

гара пристигане тръгване

FR Париж Gare d'Austerlitz

21:52

FR Orléans Les Aubrais

22:55

FR Tarbes Gare

05:51

05:53

FR Lourdes Gare

06:07

06:09

FR Pau Gare

06:35

06:37

FR Orthez Gare

07:00

07:02

FR Dax Gare

07:28

07:55

FR Bayonne Gare

08:33

08:36

FR Biarritz Gare

08:45

08:48

FR Saint-Jean-de-Luz Gare

09:02

09:04

FR Hendaye Gare

09:17

09:22

ES Irun Estación RENFE

09:28

Train operates on Mondays, Fridays and Sundays all year. Additionally runs on Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays from 18 December to 29 December 2016 and from 5 February to 2 March 2017. Also runs on Saturdays from 3 February to 4 March 2017. Running dates from April to follow. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website. Train will be withdrawn from July 2017.

Не трябва да сменяте влакове. Времената са само информативни.

Има връзки в тези дни от седмицата (1=понеделник / 7=неделя):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Пътувай по този маршрут в обратната посока: ICN 4052|54 / Hendaye-Париж

категория

Падаща седалка | 2ра класа

Кушет 6 | Купе с 6 места | 2ра класа

Кушет 4 | Купе с 4 места | 1ва класа

Бележка: за цените на билетите, моля, последвай дадените линкове за резервация. Цените може да варират в зависимост от маршрута, датата на покупка и комфорта на категорията.

категория: Само наличните категории са описани.

Interrail: ако искате да пътувате по този маршрут с Interrail вместо с билети за влак, погледнете тук за такси за резервация и повече информация.
HELP

Имате ли други въпроси и нуждаете ли се от помощ? Не се колебайте да попитате в нашия приятелски форум, където винаги ще получите подробна помощ.

ФОРУМ

booking.com

booking.com

Намерете най-доброто място за спане тук! Лесна и сигурна резервация.

ИЗБЕРЕТЕ ГРАД

OUT

OUT


click