夜行列车 萨莱诺 - 都灵
InterCityNotte 798 (ICN 798)

从萨莱诺到都灵的夜行列车ICN 798。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Salerno via Naples, Rome, Parma and Milan to Turin. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches, couchette coaches and 2nd class coaches. This is the slower of the two night trains from Salerno to Turin.

The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.

The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.

2nd class coaches have compartments with six seats per compartment. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
IT 萨莱诺 (Stazione) 20:38
IT 那不勒斯 (Centrale) 21:15 21:31
IT 罗马 (Tiburtina) 23:49 23:53
IT 奥尔泰 (Stazione) 00:25 00:27
IT 奥尔维耶托 (Stazione) 01:01 01:03
IT 帕尔马 (Stazione) 05:19 05:21
IT 皮亚琴察 (Stazione) 06:00 06:02
IT 米兰 (Porta Garibaldi) 07:11 07:13
IT 诺瓦拉 (Stazione) 08:03 08:05
IT 韦尔切利 (Stazione) 08:19 08:21
IT 都灵 (Porta Susa) 09:10
IT 都灵 (Porta Nuova) 09:20

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

ICN 799 / 都灵-萨莱诺
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

ICN 796 / 萨莱诺-都灵

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top