INTERRAIL ИЗ АФИНЫ В СТАМБУЛ

Как путешествовать по абонементу Interrail из Афины (Греция) в Стамбул (Турция). Найдите расписание и рейсы без бронирования. Сэкономьте деньги.

To travel by Interrail from Афины in Greece to Стамбул in Turkey, the easiest and fastest way is by bus. There is no direct train connection anymore between these two countries.
The bus is not included in Interrail.

1 Афины (Греция) - Салоники (Греция) - Стамбул (Турция)
This route consists of more than one step. Some parts might require a reservation. Please read the details bellow.
1A Interrail: Travelling from Афины to Салоники (Греция)
Buy here your Interrail reservation from Афины to Салоники.
Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

TIMETABLE: Афины - Салоники

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

07:18
07:27
07:28
08:07
08:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
08:23
08:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
08:42
08:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
09:40
09:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
10:40
10:52
10:59
11:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
11:18
11:20
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
11:56
11:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
12:17
12:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
12:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

08:27
08:35
08:36
09:15
09:16
Оинои
(Οινόη)
09:30
09:31
Thebes
(Θήβα)
09:52
09:53
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
11:00
11:02
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
12:02
12:03
12:11


Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)

Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)

12:32
12:50
12:52
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
13:37
13:38
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
14:01
14:02
Плати
(Πλατύ)
14:28

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

10:18
10:27
10:28
11:07
11:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
11:23
11:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
11:42
11:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
12:40
12:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
13:40
13:52
13:59
14:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
14:18
14:20
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
14:56
14:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
15:17
15:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
15:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

12:18
12:26
12:27
13:07
13:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
13:23
13:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
13:42
13:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
14:40
14:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
15:40
15:52
15:59
16:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
16:17
16:19
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
16:56
16:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
17:17
17:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
17:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

14:18
14:26
14:27
15:07
15:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
15:23
15:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
15:42
15:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
16:40
16:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
17:45
17:57
18:04
18:05
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
18:22
18:24
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
19:01
19:02
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
19:22
19:23
Плати
(Πλατύ)
19:46

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

16:16
16:24
16:25
17:05
17:06
Оинои
(Οινόη)
17:20
17:21
Thebes
(Θήβα)
17:40
17:41
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
18:37
18:39
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
19:38
19:50
19:58
19:59
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
20:07
20:17
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
20:54
20:55
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
21:16
21:17
Плати
(Πλατύ)
21:39

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

18:18
18:26
18:27
19:07
19:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
19:23
19:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
19:42
19:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
20:40
20:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
21:40
21:52
21:59
22:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
22:17
22:19
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
22:56
22:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
23:17
23:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
23:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

23:55
00:46
00:47
Оинои
(Οινόη)
01:04
01:05
Thebes
(Θήβα)
01:27
01:28
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
02:28
02:30
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
03:31
03:43
03:52
03:53
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
04:16
04:18
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
05:06
05:07
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
05:33
05:34
Плати
(Πλατύ)
06:01

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1B Interrail: Travelling from Салоники (Греция) to Стамбул (Турция)
Buy here your Interrail reservation from Салоники to Стамбул.
Buy the reservation at a bus station.

TIMETABLE: Салоники - Стамбул

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

10:00
22:00

Стамбул
(İstanbul)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

22:00
10:00

Стамбул
(İstanbul)

2 Афины (Греция) - Салоники (Греция) - София (Болгария) - Стамбул (Турция)
This route consists of more than one step. Some parts might require a reservation. Please read the details bellow.
2A Interrail: Travelling from Афины to Салоники (Греция)
Buy here your Interrail reservation from Афины to Салоники.
Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

TIMETABLE: Афины - Салоники

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

07:18
07:27
07:28
08:07
08:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
08:23
08:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
08:42
08:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
09:40
09:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
10:40
10:52
10:59
11:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
11:18
11:20
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
11:56
11:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
12:17
12:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
12:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

08:27
08:35
08:36
09:15
09:16
Оинои
(Οινόη)
09:30
09:31
Thebes
(Θήβα)
09:52
09:53
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
11:00
11:02
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
12:02
12:03
12:11


Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)

Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)

12:32
12:50
12:52
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
13:37
13:38
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
14:01
14:02
Плати
(Πλατύ)
14:28

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

10:18
10:27
10:28
11:07
11:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
11:23
11:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
11:42
11:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
12:40
12:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
13:40
13:52
13:59
14:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
14:18
14:20
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
14:56
14:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
15:17
15:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
15:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

12:18
12:26
12:27
13:07
13:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
13:23
13:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
13:42
13:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
14:40
14:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
15:40
15:52
15:59
16:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
16:17
16:19
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
16:56
16:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
17:17
17:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
17:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

14:18
14:26
14:27
15:07
15:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
15:23
15:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
15:42
15:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
16:40
16:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
17:45
17:57
18:04
18:05
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
18:22
18:24
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
19:01
19:02
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
19:22
19:23
Плати
(Πλατύ)
19:46

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

16:16
16:24
16:25
17:05
17:06
Оинои
(Οινόη)
17:20
17:21
Thebes
(Θήβα)
17:40
17:41
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
18:37
18:39
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
19:38
19:50
19:58
19:59
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
20:07
20:17
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
20:54
20:55
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
21:16
21:17
Плати
(Πλατύ)
21:39

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

18:18
18:26
18:27
19:07
19:08
Оинои
(Οινόη)
19:23
19:24
Thebes
(Θήβα)
19:42
19:43
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
20:40
20:41
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
21:40
21:52
21:59
22:00
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
22:17
22:19
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
22:56
22:57
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
23:17
23:18
Плати
(Πλατύ)
23:41

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

23:55
00:46
00:47
Оинои
(Οινόη)
01:04
01:05
Thebes
(Θήβα)
01:27
01:28
Левадия
(Λιβαδειά)
02:28
02:30
Леианоклади
(Λειανοκλάδι)
03:31
03:43
03:52
03:53
Палаиофарсалос
(Παλαιοφάρσαλος)
04:16
04:18
Лариса
(Λάρισα)
05:06
05:07
Катерини
(Κατερίνη)
05:33
05:34
Плати
(Πλατύ)
06:01

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

2B Interrail: Travelling from Салоники (Греция) to София (Болгария)
Buy here your Interrail reservation from Салоники to София.
Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

TIMETABLE: Салоники - София

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

СалоникиNew Station
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

06:55
07:35
КилкисStation
(Κιλκίς)
08:47
VyroneiaStation
(Βυρώνεια)
09:06
СтримоночориStation
(Στρυμονοχόρι)
09:50
ПромачонасStation
(Προμαχώνας)
10:37
10:38
Генерал-ТодоровStation
(Генерал Тодоров)
13:47

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

СалоникиMacedonia InterCity Bus
(Θεσσαλονίκη)

At the booking website, Thessaloniki is called "Solun".

15:00
16:15
Се́рре
(Σέρρες)
21:30
2C Interrail: Travelling from София (Болгария) to Стамбул (Турция)
Buy here your Interrail reservation from София to Стамбул.
Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

TIMETABLE: София - Стамбул

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
19:00
21:03
21:04
00:33
01:20
01:40
02:56
03:18
03:20
Эдирне
(Edirne)
05:44
05:46
Черкезкёй
(Çerkezköy)
07:06
07:08
07:50
Interrail: скидка 15%
Interrail + Plus

ПЛЮС

Купите официальный абонемент Interrail в магазине нашего партнёра rail.cc/interrail.eu. Откройте бесплатный профайл ПЛЮС на rail.cc с теми же ценами и условиями, что и в официальном магазине. Совершая покупку, вы выражаете согласие с бесплатной информацией на rail.cc. Спасибо!

Interrail   КУПИТЬ ЗДЕСЬ
booking.com
booking.com

Найдите себе спальное место. Простое и надёжное бронирование.

ВЫБРАТЬ ГОРОД

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: Афины - Стамбул

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
16:30
Салоники
(Θεσσαλονίκη)
08:30

Стамбул
(İstanbul)

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Афины and Стамбул? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Билеты на поезд: если вы хотите проехать данный маршрут по билету на поезд вместо [RAILPASS], узнайте расценки и варианты бронирования.

ПОДРОБНЕЕ