VARNA À SOFIA EN TRAIN

Comment voyager de Varna (Bulgarie) à Sofia (Bulgarie) en train. Achetez vos billets de train en ligne. Trouvez les tarifs des billets. Informations et horaires.

To travel by train from Varna to Sofia in Bulgaria, please read the following information and blog posts.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 Varna (Bulgarie) - Sofia (Bulgarie)
1A Travelling from Varna to Sofia (Bulgarie)
Buy your ticket from Varna to Sofia here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Varna - Sofia

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 Correspondances disponibles ces jours de la semaine (1 = lundi / 7 = dimanche)

ARRIVÉE
DÉPART
GARES

11:28
12:54
12:55
Choumen
(Шумeн)
13:28
13:29
Targovichté
(Търговище)
14:42
14:48
Gorna Oryahovitsa
(Горна Оряховица)
15:13
15:14
Pavlikeni
(Павликени)
15:28
15:29
Levski
(Левски)
16:01
16:02
PlevenGara
(Плевен)
16:42
16:43
Cherven BryagGara
(Червен бряг)
17:18
17:19
MezdraGara
(Мездра)
18:54

SofiaGare Centrale
(София)

booking.com
booking.com

Trouvez où dormir. Réservation facile et sécurisée.

SÉLECTIONNER UNE VILLE

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Varna and Sofia? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Eurail: si vous voulez emprunter ce parcours avec : Eurail à la place de billets de train, rendez-vous ici pour voir les frais de réservation et pour plus d’informations.

LIRE PLUS