搭乘列车从阿姆斯特丹到布达佩斯

如何搭乘列车从阿姆斯特丹 (荷兰)到布达佩斯 (匈牙利)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

To travel by train from 阿姆斯特丹 in the Netherlands to 布达佩斯 in Hungary you have two main routes. One from the Netherlands to Berlin, from there by (night) train to Hungary (Budapest). Or from the Netherlands to Munich and from there on to Hungary.
Buy first a ticket from the Netherlands to Germany (Berlin/Munich). And a second one from Germany (Berlin/Munich) to Hungary.

1 阿姆斯特丹 (荷兰) - 柏林 (德国) - 布达佩斯 (匈牙利)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
1A Travelling from 阿姆斯特丹 (荷兰) to 柏林 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 阿姆斯特丹 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
05:02
05:37
05:38
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
06:14
06:16
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
08:03
08:05
09:18
09:21
09:53
09:55
15:15

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:01
07:35
07:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
08:15
08:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
10:06
10:08
11:18
11:21
11:53
11:55
13:15

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:01
09:21
09:22
09:35
09:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
10:02
10:03
10:15
10:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
10:43
10:45
10:56
10:59
亨厄洛Station
(Hengelo)
11:16
11:28
巴德本泰姆Bahnhof
(Bad Bentheim)
11:40
11:42
12:06
12:08
12:27
12:29
音柱Bahnhof
(Bünde)
12:47
12:49
明登Bahnhof
(Minden)
13:18
13:21
13:53
13:55
14:25
14:27
15:05
柏林
(Berlin)
15:15

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
11:01
12:15
12:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
14:06
14:08
15:18
15:21
15:53
15:55
17:14

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:01
13:21
13:22
13:35
13:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
14:02
14:03
14:15
14:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
14:43
14:45
14:56
14:59
亨厄洛Station
(Hengelo)
15:16
15:28
巴德本泰姆Bahnhof
(Bad Bentheim)
15:40
15:42
16:06
16:08
16:27
16:29
音柱Bahnhof
(Bünde)
16:47
16:49
明登Bahnhof
(Minden)
17:18
17:21
17:53
17:55
18:25
18:27
19:05
柏林
(Berlin)
19:15

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
15:01
15:35
15:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
18:06
18:08
19:18
19:21
21:14

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
17:01
17:35
17:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
20:06
20:08
21:18
21:21
23:14
1B Travelling from 柏林 (德国) to 布达佩斯 (匈牙利)
Buy your ticket from 柏林 to 布达佩斯 here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 布达佩斯

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
06:46
06:53
08:14
08:16
08:49
09:07
09:36
09:38
巴德尚道Bahnhof
(Bad Schandau)
09:53
09:56
杰钦hl.n.
(Děčín)
10:11
10:13
拉贝河畔乌斯季hl.n.
(Ústí nad Labem)
11:16
11:17
12:22
12:23
科林Nádraží
(Kolín)
12:42
12:44
帕尔杜比采hl.n.
(Pardubice)
14:19
14:21
14:53
14:59
15:10
15:13
15:50
15:53
16:44
16:46
新扎姆基Station
(Nové Zámky)
17:11
17:14
什图罗沃Station
(Štúrovo)
17:49
17:50
18:35

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:46
10:53
11:07
11:53
11:56
杰钦hl.n.
(Děčín)
16:53
16:59
17:50
17:53
19:11
19:14
什图罗沃Station
(Štúrovo)
20:35

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
10:46
12:53
13:07
13:53
13:56
杰钦hl.n.
(Děčín)
18:19
18:21
18:53
18:59
19:50
19:53
21:11
21:14
什图罗沃Station
(Štúrovo)
21:49
21:50
22:35

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
18:23
18:29
21:07
21:53
21:56
杰钦hl.n.
(Děčín)
22:11
22:13
拉贝河畔乌斯季hl.n.
(Ústí nad Labem)
23:16
23:17
01:04
01:07
帕尔杜比采hl.n.
(Pardubice)
02:43
03:15
03:51
04:40
04:53
04:55
05:36
05:48
06:42
06:44
新扎姆基Station
(Nové Zámky)
07:10
07:13
什图罗沃Station
(Štúrovo)
07:49
07:50
08:35

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

2 阿姆斯特丹 (荷兰) - 慕尼黑 (德国) - 布达佩斯 (匈牙利)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
2A Travelling from 阿姆斯特丹 (荷兰) to 慕尼黑 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 阿姆斯特丹 - 慕尼黑

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:05
07:29
07:32
09:20
09:23
09:43
09:45
10:34
10:53
11:23
11:31
12:08
12:12
14:18
慕尼黑Pasing
(München)
14:27

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:05
08:29
08:32
10:20
10:22
10:45
10:55
11:50
11:53
美因河畔法兰克福Flughafen
(Frankfurt am Main)
12:23
12:30
13:08
13:12
15:19
慕尼黑Pasing
(München)
15:28

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:35
12:59
13:02
14:46
15:21
15:42
15:44
16:34
16:37
美因河畔法兰克福Flughafen
(Frankfurt am Main)
16:48
16:54
18:59
19:02
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
20:05

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:35
12:59
13:02
14:46
15:27
15:49
15:55
16:50
16:53
美因河畔法兰克福Flughafen
(Frankfurt am Main)
17:23
17:31
18:08
18:12
20:18
慕尼黑Pasing
(München)
20:27

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:31
21:00
21:37
阿纳姆Station
(Arnhem)
22:17
莱茵河畔埃梅里希Bahnhof
(Emmerich am Rhein)
22:57
23:14
23:46
00:07
00:40
04:17
04:49
普洛欣根Bahnhof
(Plochingen)
05:02
格平根Bahnhof
(Göppingen)
05:17
盖斯林根安德尔斯泰格Bahnhof
(Geislingen an der Steige)
05:42
05:59
金茨堡Bahnhof
(Günzburg)
06:33
07:10
2B Travelling from 慕尼黑 (德国) to 布达佩斯 (匈牙利)
Buy your ticket from 慕尼黑 to 布达佩斯 here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: 慕尼黑 - 布达佩斯

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:31
08:05
08:07
09:02
09:08
10:13
10:15
11:03
11:05
圣珀尔滕Hauptbahnhof
(Sankt Pölten)
11:30
11:48
13:21
13:22
13:55
13:56
陶陶巴尼奥
(Tatabánya)
14:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:34
11:02
11:08
12:13
12:15
13:03
13:05
圣珀尔滕Hauptbahnhof
(Sankt Pölten)
13:30
13:48
15:21
15:22
16:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
11:34
13:02
13:08
14:12
14:15
15:03
15:05
圣珀尔滕Hauptbahnhof
(Sankt Pölten)
15:30
15:48
17:21
17:22
18:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:34
15:02
15:08
16:13
16:15
17:03
17:05
圣珀尔滕Hauptbahnhof
(Sankt Pölten)
17:30
17:48
19:21
19:22
19:55
19:56
陶陶巴尼奥
(Tatabánya)
20:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
23:40
01:18
02:13
03:38
03:40
04:58
05:00
圣珀尔滕Hauptbahnhof
(Sankt Pölten)
05:58
06:01
07:24
07:25
08:01
08:02
陶陶巴尼奥
(Tatabánya)
08:54

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: 阿姆斯特丹 - 布达佩斯

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:05
08:29
08:32
10:20
10:22
10:45
10:55
11:50
12:02
12:13
12:21
14:27
14:30
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
19:04
19:07
19:12
20:12
21:21
21:22
22:32
22:33
布达佩斯Kelenföld
(Budapest)
22:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
11:01
11:35
11:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
12:15
12:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
12:56
12:59
亨厄洛Station
(Hengelo)
14:06
14:08
15:18
15:21
17:05
17:07
柏林
(Berlin)
17:22
18:23
18:29
21:07
22:11
22:13
拉贝河畔乌斯季hl.n.
(Ústí nad Labem)
23:16
23:17
01:04
01:07
帕尔杜比采hl.n.
(Pardubice)
02:43
03:15
03:51
04:40
05:36
05:48
08:35

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:01
13:35
13:37
阿默斯福特Station
(Amersfoort)
14:15
14:17
代芬特尔Station
(Deventer)
14:56
14:59
亨厄洛Station
(Hengelo)
16:06
16:08
17:18
17:26
20:24
20:27
纽伦堡Hauptbahnhof
(Nürnberg)
21:39
23:36
23:46
慕尼黑Ostbahnhof
(München)
01:18
03:43
06:10
06:13
07:36
07:37
08:48
布达佩斯Kelenföld
(Budapest)
09:05

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:31
21:00
23:14
23:46
04:17
07:10


07:31
09:02
09:08
11:30
11:48
12:00
12:03
12:09
12:12
13:21
13:22
14:32
布达佩斯Kelenföld
(Budapest)
14:49

布达佩斯Keleti
(Budapest)

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 阿姆斯特丹 and 布达佩斯? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读