夜行列车 柏林 - 布达佩斯
EuroNight 40457 Metropol (EN 40457)

从柏林到布达佩斯的夜行列车EN 40457。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "EuroNight" night train from Berlin to Budapest. Travel overnight from the Spree to the Danube. Operated by MÁV, this night train offers comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

In sleeping cars standard compartments with up to three beds are available. Compartmens are equipped with air-condition, power plug and a washing basin. Toilets are available at the end of the carriage. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, additional items can be purchased from the steward.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast.

2nd class coaches have air-condition and six seats per compartment.

Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.
Unfortunately, no accomodation for passengers with reduced mobility. Bicycle transport not possible.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
DE 柏林 (Berlin-Charlottenburg) 18:22
DE 柏林 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof) 18:40
DE 柏林 (Berlin Ostbahnhof) 18:51
DE 奥得河畔法兰克福 (Hauptbahnhof) 19:45
PL 热平 (Stacja Kolejowa) 20:09
PL 绿山城   20:57
PL 格沃古夫   21:32
PL 弗罗茨瓦夫 (Glowny) 23:00
PL 奥波莱   23:39 23:40
PL 肯杰任科兹莱   00:26 00:27
PL 拉齐布日   00:53 01:23
CZ 博胡明 (Nádraží) 01:40 02:20
CZ 俄斯特拉发 (hl.n.) 02:27 02:30
CZ 布热茨拉夫 (Nádraží) 04:10 04:59
SK Kúty (Station) 05:11 05:13
SK 布拉迪斯拉發 (hl.st.) 05:50 05:53
SK 新扎姆基 (Station) 06:44 06:45
SK 什图罗沃 (Station) 07:12 07:14
HU Vác   07:48 07:50
HU 布达佩斯 (Keleti) 08:35

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

EN 40476 / 布达佩斯-柏林
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top