使用INTERRAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 苏黎世-布达佩斯
EURONIGHT 60467 WIENER WALZER (EN 60467)

使用INTERRAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 苏黎世-布达佩斯 | EN 60467 | RAILCC

使用Interrail通票搭乘从苏黎世到布达佩斯的夜行列车:EuroNight 60467 Wiener Walzer (EN 60467)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Interrail通票搭乘夜行列车

Comfortable and fast night train from Zurich to Budapest.

Interrail通票: 15% 折扣优惠
Interrail + Plus

超值账号

请您在我们rail.cc/interrail.eu合作伙伴的商店购买您的Interrail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。与官方售票商店一样的服务、价格与条款规定。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Interrail   在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

ch 苏黎世 HB

21:40

ch 萨尔甘斯 Bahnhof

22:37

ch 布克斯 Bahnhof

23:05

at 费尔德基希 Bahnhof

23:21

23:24

at 布卢登茨 Bahnhof

23:37

23:40

at 因斯布鲁克 Hauptbahnhof

01:20

01:28

at 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

03:23

03:50

at 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

04:55

05:10

at 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

06:00

06:02

at 维也纳 Meidling

06:27

06:30

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

06:35

06:39

hu 海吉什豪洛姆 Vasútállomás

07:25

07:28

hu 杰尔 Vasútállomás‎

07:53

07:56

hu 陶陶巴尼奥

08:28

08:29

hu 布达佩斯 Kelenföld

09:06

09:09

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

09:24

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 60466 / 布达佩斯-苏黎世

类别 Interrail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 14

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

EUR 34

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

EUR 44

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 54

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 74

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

EUR 114

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 467 nightjet / 苏黎世-维也纳
火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Interrail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Interrail通票在瑞士旅行

如何使用Interrail通票搭乘列车在瑞士旅行。在瑞士旅行的总体概观、信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Interrail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click