使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 罗瓦涅米-赫尔辛基
PIKAJUNA 264 SANTA (P 264)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 罗瓦涅米-赫尔辛基 | P 264 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

使用Eurail通票搭乘从罗瓦涅米到赫尔辛基的夜行列车:Pikajuna 264 Santa (P 264)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。



Comfortable night train from Rovaniemi in the far north of Finland to Helsinki. Conveys car carriers from Rovaniemi to Helsiki (Pasila station). The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.



On Saturdays from 6 February until 23 April 2017

Eurail

20% 折扣优惠
+ Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

fi 罗瓦涅米 Rautatieasema

16:35

fi 凯米 Rautatieasema

18:00

18:03

fi 奥卢 Rautatieasema

19:18

19:40

fi 上维耶斯卡 Rautatieasema

22:04

22:09

fi 科科拉 Rautatieasema

23:23

23:26

fi 塞伊奈约基 Rautatieasema

01:04

01:07

fi 坦佩雷 Rautatieasema

03:34

03:45

fi Toijala Rautatieasema

04:12

04:14

fi 海门林纳 Rautatieasema

04:40

04:42

fi 里希邁基 Rautatieasema

05:05

05:08

fi 万塔 Tikkurila

05:44

05:46

fi 赫尔辛基 Pasila

06:02

On Saturdays from 6 February until 23 April 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 267 / 赫尔辛基-罗瓦涅米

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

EUR 4,70

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 13/19

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

EUR 24/35

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

EUR 48/70

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

IC 266 / 罗瓦涅米-赫尔辛基
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在芬兰旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在芬兰旅行。在芬兰旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click