使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 科沃布热格-克拉科夫
TWOJE LINIE KOLEJOWE 83170/83171 USTRONIE (TLK 83170/1)

使用EURAIL通票搭乘夜行列车 科沃布热格-克拉科夫 | TLK 83170/1 | RAILCC

使用Eurail通票搭乘从科沃布热格到克拉科夫的夜行列车:Twoje Linie Kolejowe 83170/83171 Ustronie (TLK 83170/1)。在哪预订座位。时刻表信息。座位/卧铺/软卧。

使用Eurail通票搭乘夜行列车

Night train from Kolobrzeg on the Baltic Sea via the Tricity (Gdynia/Sopot/Gdansk) to Krakow. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Eurail + Plus

超值账号

请您通过我们rail.cc/eurail.com合作伙伴的链接购买您的Euail通票。在rail.cc网站中获得一个免费超值的账号。您的购买是在支持rail.cc网站上所有免费的信息。谢谢您!

Eurail   EURAIL通票 - 在这里购买

车站 到达 出发

pl 科沃布热格

20:47

pl Ustronie Morskie

20:59

21:00

pl 科沙林

21:34

21:40

pl 斯瓦夫诺

22:03

22:04

pl 斯武普斯克

22:21

22:25

pl 伦堡

22:56

22:59

pl 韦伊海罗沃

23:23

23:25

pl 魯米亞

23:36

23:38

pl 格丁尼亚 Główna

23:49

00:11

pl 索波特

00:19

00:20

pl 格但斯克

00:24

00:25

pl 格但斯克

00:29

00:30

pl 格但斯克 Glowny

00:35

00:38

pl 特切夫

00:58

00:59

pl 马尔堡

01:12

01:13

pl 普拉布蒂

01:34

01:35

pl 伊瓦瓦

01:56

01:58

pl 贾乌多沃

02:34

02:35

pl 姆瓦瓦

02:47

02:48

pl 切哈努夫

03:07

03:08

pl 馬佐夫舍地區新莊園

03:43

03:44

pl 萊吉奧諾沃

03:55

03:56

pl 华沙 Wschodnia

04:11

04:14

pl 华沙 Centralna

04:20

04:25

pl 华沙 Zachodnia

04:29

04:30

pl 华沙

04:38

04:39

pl 皮亞塞奇諾

04:54

04:55

pl 瓦爾卡

05:30

05:31

pl 拉多姆

06:48

06:58

pl 斯卡日斯科-卡緬納

07:26

07:27

pl 蘇海德紐夫

07:34

07:35

pl 凯尔采

08:02

08:04

pl 延傑尤夫

08:33

08:34

pl 森濟舒夫

08:48

08:49

pl 梅胡夫

09:12

09:13

pl 克拉科夫 Glowny

09:43

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 38170/1 / 克拉科夫-科沃布热格

类别 Eurail通票

座位车厢 | 二等舱

10 PLN on board

EUR free

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

卧铺车厢 3 | 3人间 | 二等舱

63 PLN

EUR 14,40

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

81 PLN

EUR 18,50

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

141,50 PLN

EUR 32,40

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

273 PLN

EUR 62,50

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

车站

Buy the reservation at a railway station. Reservations are usually available at stations in all countries where a particular train runs through. In many countries, especially in central and eastern Europe you can also buy reservations for trains in other countries.
In some countries (for instance in the Netherlands or Spain) you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter.
HELP

火车票:如果在这条路线上您想使用火车票而不是Eurail通票, 请您查看这里,关于票价与订票信息。

继续阅读
19:00 h rule for night trains

If a trip on a direct overnight train departs after 19:00 h in the evening and arrives after 04:00 h in the morning, it is only necessary to enter the date of arrival in the travel calendar boxes on the rail pass. This also covers travel between 19:00 h and 24:00 h on the day of departure, as long as the day of departure and arrival both fall within the overall period of the pass validity. When travelling with an overnight ferry covered by the pass, either the date of departure or arrival may be entered in the travel calendar boxes on the ticket.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛
  使用Eurail通票在波兰旅行

如何使用Eurail通票搭乘列车在波兰旅行。在波兰旅行的总体概观与相关信息,火车类型,夜行列车,及预订Eurail通票。

+

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click