夜行列车 里斯本 - 昂代伊
Trenhotel 310 Sud Expresso (TH 310)

从里斯本到昂代伊的夜行列车TH 310。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

The famous "Sud Express" is the best connection from Portugal to Central Europe. Travel overnight from Lisbon to San Sebastian and Hendaye. In Hendaye a direct connection to the TGV to Paris is available.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
PT 里斯本 (Santa Apolonia) 21:25
PT 里斯本 (Oriente) 21:32 21:34
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 22:29 22:30
PT 鸽舍 (Estación) 23:05 23:06
PT 科英布拉 (Coimbra B) 23:31 23:32
PT Mangualde (Estação) 00:45 00:46
PT 瓜尔达 (Estação) 01:44 01:45
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 02:20 02:35
ES 丰特斯德奥尼奥罗 (Estación) 03:39 03:40
ES 罗德里戈城 (Estación) 03:58 03:59
ES 萨拉曼卡 (Estación) 04:53 04:56
ES 梅迪纳德尔坎波 (Estación) 05:40 06:00
ES 巴利亚多利德 (Campo Grande) 06:32 06:35
ES 布尔戈斯 (Rosa de Lima) 07:46 07:48
ES 埃布罗河畔米兰达 (Estación) 08:47 08:48
ES 维多利亚 (Estación) 09:11 09:12
ES 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 (Estación) 10:53 10:55
ES 伊伦 (Estación RENFE) 11:22 11:23
FR 昂代伊 (Gare) 11:33

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

TH 313 / 昂代伊-里斯本
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 4人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

TH 335 / 里斯本-马德里

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top