夜行列车 格拉茨 - 苏黎世
(ÖBB nightjet NJ64)

从格拉茨到苏黎世的夜行列车ÖBB nightjet NJ64。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Graz to Zurich. Travel from the capital of Styria to the beautiful city on Lake Zurich. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).
Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

This train daily conveys car carriers from Graz to Feldkirch.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
AT 格拉茨 (Hauptbahnhof) 22:24
AT 穆尔河畔布鲁克 (Bahnhof) 23:01 23:17
AT 莱奥本 (Hauptbahnhof) 23:29 23:31
AT 上施泰尔马克地区圣米夏埃尔 (Bahnhof) 23:38 23:40
AT 塞尔茨塔尔 (Bahnhof) 00:17 00:28
AT 利岑 (Bahnhof) 00:35 00:36
AT 施泰纳赫 (Stainach-Irdning) 00:45 00:46
AT 施拉德明 (Bahnhof) 01:17 01:18
AT 比绍夫斯霍芬 (Bahnhof) 01:56 01:58
AT 施瓦察赫 (Schwarzach-Sankt Veit) 02:11 02:32
AT 因斯布鲁克 (Hauptbahnhof) 04:49 04:53
AT 兰德克 (Landeck-Zams) 05:41 05:45
AT 圣安东阿尔贝格 (Bahnhof) 06:08 06:10
AT 布卢登茨 (Bahnhof) 06:56 07:06
AT 费尔德基希 (Bahnhof) 07:21 07:38
CH 布克斯 (Bahnhof) 07:53
CH 萨尔甘斯 (Bahnhof) 08:23
CH 苏黎世 (HB) 09:20

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

ÖBB nightjet NJ465 / 苏黎世-格拉茨
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top