夜行列车 杜塞尔多夫 - 维也纳
ÖBB nightjet 40421 (NJ 40421)

从杜塞尔多夫到维也纳的夜行列车NJ 40421。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Düsseldorf to Vienna. Travel from the Rhine to the Danube overnight. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport possible.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
DE 杜塞尔多夫 (Hauptbahnhof) 20:54
DE 科隆 (Hauptbahnhof) 21:18 21:21
DE 波恩 (Hauptbahnhof) 21:41 21:43
DE 科布伦茨 (Hauptbahnhof) 22:16 22:18
DE 美因河畔法兰克福 (Flughafen) 23:52 23:54
DE 美因河畔法兰克福 (Süd) 00:05 00:08
DE 维尔茨堡 (Hauptbahnhof) 01:34 01:37
DE 纽伦堡 (Hauptbahnhof) 02:37 03:40
DE 雷根斯堡 (Hauptbahnhof) 04:10 04:13
DE 帕绍 (Hauptbahnhof) 05:18 05:24
AT 韦尔斯 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:17 06:19
AT 林茨 (Hauptbahnhof) 06:33 06:39
AT 阿姆施泰滕 (Bahnhof) 07:10 07:12
AT 圣珀尔滕 (Hauptbahnhof) 07:38 07:40
AT 维也纳 (Meidling) 08:07
AT 维也纳 (Hauptbahnhof) 08:19

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

NJ 40490 / 维也纳-杜塞尔多夫
Icon
类别
座位车厢 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱 Buy
卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱 Buy
睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

Normal seats compartement.
4-bed-couchette.
One or two person cabin in Deluxe sleeper.
Toilet in Deluxe sleeper.
Shower with closed door in Deluxe sleeper.
Bed in sleeper car.
In the evening you select your breakfast for the next morning (sleeper car).
Breakfast.
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top