夜行列车 布加勒斯特 - 伊斯坦堡
1065/461/463/465/493 Bosphorus Express (Bosfor)

从布加勒斯特到伊斯坦堡的夜行列车Bosfor。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

在火车站买车票。注意:在某些国家您需要在售票处支付一定服务费。您可以在国家出发站购买车票,也可以在其它国家购买车票。

In the summer season, from June 2 until October 2, 2017, direct couchette and sleeper coaches are running from Bucharest to Istanbul which will be attached to the Sofia - Istanbul train in Dimitrovgrad.

During the rest of the year, changes of trains are required in Ruse, Gorna Orjahovitsa and Dimitrovgrad and only 2nd class coaches are available until Dimitrovgrad. From there you have to travel in the couchette or sleeper cars coming from Sofia. Timings remain the same though.

The trains terminate at Halkali station on the outskirts of Istanbul. To get to the city centre a shuttle bus to Sirkeci station is provided.

The timings are for valid for summertime until October 28; from October 29 timings in Turkey are +1 hour (arrival Halkali 07:49).

Read more in the blog, see link below.
Schedule
车站 到达 出发
RO 布加勒斯特 (Gara de Nord) 12:45
RO Videle   13:13 13:39
RO Giurgiu (Nord) 14:45 15:10
BG 鲁塞 (ГАРА) 15:35 16:30
BG 比亚拉 (Station) 17:44 17:45
BG 上奥里亚霍维察   18:28 19:25
BG 大特尔诺沃   19:47 19:48
BG 旧扎戈拉 (Station) 22:18 22:20
BG 季米特洛夫格勒 (Station) 23:35 00:16
BG 斯维伦格勒 (Station) 01:00 01:45
TR Kapıkule   03:00 03:52
TR 埃迪尔内   04:07 04:09
TR 吉尔吉斯柯伊   06:15 06:17
TR 伊斯坦堡 (Halkalı Garı) 07:49

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行:

Bosfor / 伊斯坦堡-布加勒斯特
Icon
类别
卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱 Buy
注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

需要一个经济实惠的落脚地吗? 我们推荐booking.com

IN
OUT

关于railcc: 我们是真正的旅行者,我们为您的火车之旅提供真诚、有充分根据的建议与技巧。

rail.cc的合作伙伴有
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies:我们使用cookie来实现rail.cc和统计信息的功能。 使用rail.cc表示您同意根据我们的隐私政策使用cookie。 有关我们Cookie的使用和管理的更多信息,请您接受我们的Cookie政策。 更多信息。

top