รถไฟกลางคืน ลิสบอน - มาดริด
Trenhotel 335 Lusitania (TH 335)

รถไฟกลางคืน TH 335 จาก ลิสบอน ไป มาดริด ซื้อตั่วที่ไหน ข้อมูลตารางเวลา,ที่นั่ง, ตู้นอนรวม และ ตู้นอนส่วนตัว

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Portugal to Madrid and central and eastern Spain. Travel overnight from Lisbon to Madrid.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
สถานี เวลาถึง เวลาออก
PT ลิสบอน (Santa Apolonia) 21:25
PT ลิสบอน (Oriente) 21:32 21:34
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 22:29 22:30
PT Pombal (Estación) 23:05 23:06
PT กูอิงบรา (Coimbra B) 23:31 23:32
PT Mangualde (Estação) 00:45 00:46
PT Guarda (Estação) 01:44 01:45
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 02:20 02:35
ES Fuentes de Oñoro (Estación) 03:39 03:40
ES Ciudad Rodrigo (Estación) 03:58 03:59
ES Salamanca (Estación) 04:53 04:56
ES Medina del Campo (Estación) 05:40 06:18
ES Ávila (Estación) 07:03 07:05
ES มาดริด (Chamartín) 08:40

คุณไม่จำเป็นต้องเปลี่ยนรถไฟ เวลาเหล่านี้เป็นเพียงข้อมูลเพื่อทราบเท่านั้น

มีรถไฟในวันเหล่านี้ (1=วันจันทร์ / 7=วันอาทิตย์)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

เดินทางบนเส้นทางนี้ในทิศทางตรงกันข้าม

TH 332 / มาดริด-ลิสบอน
Icon
ประเภท
ที่นั่ง | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 4 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 4 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น2 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 2 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 2 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น1 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 2 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 2 เตียง | ห้องอาบน้ำและสุขาส่วนตัว | ชั้น1 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 1 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 1 เตียง | อ่างล้างหน้าส่วนตัว | ชั้น1 Buy
ตู้นอนส่วนตัว 1 | ตู้นอนส่วนตัวแบบ 1 เตียง | ห้องอาบน้ำและสุขาส่วนตัว | ชั้น1 Buy
หมายเหตุ: โปรดดูราคาบัตรโดยสารที่ลิ้งค์นี้ ราคาอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลง ขึ้นอยู่กับเส้นทาง, วันที่ซื้อ, และชั้นของการเดินทาง

ประเภท: แสดงเพียงประเภทที่นั่งที่มีบริการบนรถไฟขบวนนี้เท่านั้น

รถไฟเหล่านี้อาจเป็นทางเลือกสำหรับคุณ:

TH 310 / ลิสบอน-Hendaye

Eurail: if you want to travel this route by Eurail instead of train tickets, have a look here for reservation fees and further information.

4 bed sleeper
4 bed sleeper
Train ready to board in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Before departure in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Arrival at Madrid Chamartin
HELP

หากคุณมีคำถามเพิ่มเติมหรือต้องการความช่วยเหลือ โปรดดูที่ฟอรั่มของเราเพื่อหาคำตอบโดยละเอียด

กำลังหาที่พักราคาถูกใช่ไหม? เราขอแนะนำ booking.com

IN
OUT

เกี่ยวกับ railcc: พวกเราเป็นนักเดินทางตัวจริงที่ให้คำแนะนำสำหรับการเดินทางโดยรถไฟที่มีคุณภาพอย่างตรงไปตรงมา

บัตรโดยสารรถไฟแบบเหมาจ่าย (Rail Pass)

เราพูดได้มากกว่า 30 ภาษา

ติดตามเรา

rail.cc เป็นพันธมิตรและเพื่อนของ
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

คุกกี้: เราใช้คุกกี้สำหรับการทำงานของ rail.cc และสถิติ โดยการใช้ rail.cc คุณยอมรับการใช้คุกกี้ตามนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของเรา สำหรับข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับการใช้และการจัดการคุกกี้ของเราเราขอให้คุณยอมรับนโยบายคุกกี้ของเรา ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

top