Nattåg Lissabon - Madrid
Trenhotel 335 Lusitania (TH 335)

Nattåg med TH 335 från Lissabon till Madrid. Var man köper biljetter. Information om tidtabeller, sitt-, ligg- och sovvagnar.

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Portugal to Madrid and central and eastern Spain. Travel overnight from Lisbon to Madrid.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
Station Ankommande Avgående
PT Lissabon (Santa Apolonia) 21:25
PT Lissabon (Oriente) 21:32 21:34
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 22:29 22:30
PT Pombal (Estación) 23:05 23:06
PT Coimbra (Coimbra B) 23:31 23:32
PT Mangualde (Estação) 00:45 00:46
PT Guarda (Estação) 01:44 01:45
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 02:20 02:35
ES Fuentes de Oñoro (Estación) 03:39 03:40
ES Ciudad Rodrigo (Estación) 03:58 03:59
ES Salamanca (Estación) 04:53 04:56
ES Medina del Campo (Estación) 05:40 06:18
ES Ávila (Estación) 07:03 07:05
ES Madrid (Chamartín) 08:40

Du behöver inte byta tåg. Tiderna är endast för information.

Avgångar tillgängliga på följande veckodagar (1=måndag / 7=söndag)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Res denna sträcka i omvänd riktning:

TH 332 / Madrid-Lissabon
Icon
Kategori
Sittplats | 2:a klass Buy
Sovvagn 4 | 4-bäddskupé | privat tvättställ | 2:a klass Buy
Sovvagn 2 | 2-bäddskupé | privat tvättställ | 1:a klass Buy
Sovvagn 2 | 2-bäddskupé | privat dusch + wc | 1:a klass Buy
Sovvagn 1 | 1-bäddskupé | privat tvättställ | 1:a klass Buy
Sovvagn 1 | 1-bäddskupé | privat dusch + wc | 1:a klass Buy
OBS: se våra bokningslänkar för biljettpriser. Priserna kan variera beroende på resväg, inköpsdatum och klass.

Kategori: Endast tillgängliga kategorier är listade.

Följande tåg skulle kunna vara ett alternativ för denna resa:

TH 310 / Lissabon-Hendaye

Eurail: om du hellre vill resa denna väg med Eurail i stället för tågbiljett, ta en titt här för reservationskostnader och övrig information.

4 bed sleeper
4 bed sleeper
Train ready to board in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Before departure in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Arrival at Madrid Chamartin
HELP

Har du övriga frågor eller behöver du hjälp? Fråga i så fall på vårt forum, där du alltid får trevliga och praktiska svar.

Behöver du ett billigt boende? Vi rekommenderar webbplatsen booking.com

IN
OUT

om railcc: Vi är ivriga resenärer som erbjuder pålitliga och välgrundade tips för din tågresa.

rail.cc är partner och vän med
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top