БАРСЕЛОНА В ПАРИЖ НА ПОЕЗДЕ

Как доехать из Барселона (Испания) в Париж (Франция) на поезде. Купить билет на поезд онлайн. Найти цены на билеты. Подробная информация и расписание.

To travel by train from Барселона in Spain to Париж in France you have two main routes. The more important one from Barcelona to Paris and Marseille. The other one from Spain via Hendaye/Irun to Bordeaux.

1 Барселона (Испания) - Париж (Франция)
1A Travelling from Барселона (Испания) to Париж (Франция)

TIMETABLE: Барселона - Париж

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
06:16
07:47
07:48
08:52
08:53
08:57
09:35
10:13
10:18
11:02
11:09
12:10
12:13
12:46
12:49
НимGare
(Nîmes)
13:20
14:18
15:31
15:34
ВалансVille
(Valence)
16:40
17:16
18:03
18:05
МаконVille
(Mâcon)
19:19
19:29
ДижонVille
(Dijon)
20:56
21:01
22:22

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

БарселонаSants
(Barcelona)

If online booking to Cerbère is not possible, buy until Port Bou and the border crossing directly in the train.

09:16
10:48
10:49
11:28
11:29
11:52
11:53
11:57
12:35
12:41
12:42
12:46
12:47
12:50
12:51
КоллиуреGare
(Collioure)
12:56
12:57
13:03
13:04
ЕлнеGare
(Elne)
13:13
13:22
14:06
14:09
14:23
14:25
БезьеGare
(Béziers)
14:35
14:36
АгдGare
(Agde)
14:48
14:50
СетGare
(Sète)
15:10
16:24
16:49
16:52
НимGare
(Nîmes)
17:38
17:41
ВалансTGV
(Valence)
19:53

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
09:25
10:06
10:23
10:46
10:53
11:27
11:30
12:23
12:26
12:51
12:54
НимGare
(Nîmes)
13:40
13:43
ВалансTGV
(Valence)
15:53

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

БарселонаSants
(Barcelona)

Saturday and Sunday departure at 09:36 h.

Buy the train ticket at the station for EUR 11,50 one-way per adult.

09:33
10:15
10:16
10:50
10:51
11:24
11:25
11:42
11:43
12:06
12:07
12:23
12:24
12:30
14:56
18:20
18:45
19:33
20:53
21:41
22:07
22:41
22:43
КаркасонGare
(Carcassonne)
23:02
23:04
23:32
00:53
ТулузMatabiau
(Toulouse)
05:37
05:40
ВьерзонGare
(Vierzon)
06:20
07:22

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

БарселонаSants
(Barcelona)

Saturday and Sunday departure at 10:46h.

If online booking to Cerbère is not possible, buy until Port Bou and the border crossing directly in the train.

11:16
12:47
12:48
13:26
13:27
13:52
13:53
13:57


СербереGare
(Cerbère)

Saturday and Sunday arrival at 13:27 h.

СербереGare
(Cerbère)

14:35
14:56
14:57
15:13
15:18
16:04
16:09
16:23
16:25
БезьеGare
(Béziers)
16:35
16:36
АгдGare
(Agde)
16:48
16:50
СетGare
(Sète)
17:10
17:24
17:49
17:52
НимGare
(Nîmes)
20:45

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
13:25
14:06
14:23
14:46
14:53
15:26
15:29
16:20
16:23
16:51
16:54
НимGare
(Nîmes)
17:36
17:39
ВалансTGV
(Valence)
19:53

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

БарселонаSants
(Barcelona)

Saturday and Sunday departure at 15:23h.

Buy the train ticket at the station for EUR 11,50 one-way per adult.

15:10
18:15
20:20
20:37
20:39
20:48
20:50
21:04
21:06
Меран-ле-ВальGare
(Mérens-les-Vals)
21:19
21:21
Акс-ле-ТермGare
(Ax-les-Thermes)
21:43
21:45
Ле-КабанGare
(Les Cabannes)
21:55
21:57
22:11
22:13
ФуаGare
(Foix)
22:28
22:30
ПамьеGare
(Pamiers)
22:39
22:41
22:51
22:53
23:16
00:50
ТулузMatabiau
(Toulouse)
05:27
05:30
ВьерзонGare
(Vierzon)
06:15
07:23

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ
16:25
17:06
17:23
17:44
17:53
18:27
18:30
18:44
18:47
БезьеGare
(Béziers)
19:23
19:26
19:51
19:54
НимGare
(Nîmes)
22:45

1234567 рейсы, действующие в эти дни (1=понедельник / 7=воскресенье)

ПРИБЫТИЕ
ОТПРАВЛЕНИЕ
ВОКЗАЛ

БарселонаSants
(Barcelona)

If online booking to Cerbère is not possible, buy until Port Bou and the border crossing directly in the train.

17:16
18:47
18:48
19:26
19:27
19:52
19:53
19:57
20:16
20:43
20:45
21:03
21:07
21:41
22:07
22:41
22:43
КаркасонGare
(Carcassonne)
23:02
23:04
23:32
00:50
ТулузMatabiau
(Toulouse)
06:15
07:23
booking.com
booking.com

Найдите себе спальное место. Простое и надёжное бронирование.

ВЫБРАТЬ ГОРОД

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Барселона and Париж? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Eurail: если вы хотите проехать данный маршрут по Eurail, а не билету на поезд, узнайте цену бронирования и дополнительную информацию.

ПОДРОБНЕЕ